Select Another Year

Spartanburg Herald and Herald Journal
Obituaries, 2000-2009

Name as given,
    Age, Dateline of obituary, Spouse, Date and Page of newspaper

Only the first full obituary notice to appear is indexed.

Abbreviations: w/o   "wife of"  h/o   "husband of"

If your internet browser has a "find" button, you may use it to search by name.

Br-By

BRABHAM, A. MCKAY, JR.
83, Columbia, h/o Helen Hutton Brabham, 3302000 B4
BRABHAM, ELIZABETH IONE KIRBY
80, Spartanburg, w/o James C. Brabham, 11308 B5
BRACCIA, JOSEPHINE LANFORD PATTON
89, Spartanburg, w/o Tom Braccia, 3301 B4
BRACEY, DOLORES SADLER
89, Moore, w/o Clarence Harrison Bracey, 51709 B4
BRACKEN, BETTY LANFORD
69, Wellford, w/o Ray Bracken, 62601 C3
BRACKETT, ALICE W.
90, Tryon, NC, 121203 C4
BRACKETT, ALVIE WESTMORELAND
85, Inman, w/o Thomas Brackett, 31504 A11
BRACKETT, BEN JAMES
81, Spartanburg, h/o Clara Wood Brackett, 42805 B2
BRACKETT, CAROLYN JO PITTS
35, Wellford, w/o William Michael Brackett, 41001 C2
BRACKETT, EULA JEANETTE SMITH
90, Rutherfordton, NC, w/o William Thomas Brackett, 91602 A10
BRACKETT, JAMES CONNOR
70, Campobello, h/o Carolyn Seay Brackett, 51108 B4
BRACKETT, JAMES DOLAN
50, Spartanburg, h/o Anne McPherson Brackett, 12402 B2
BRACKETT, JAYE REAVES GRIFFITH
37, Roebuck, 13105 A10
BRACKETT, LEONARD P.
82, Campobello, h/o Rebel Stone Brackett, 42502 B2
BRACKETT, PAUL J.
60, Cowpens, h/o Jessie Mae Dixon Brackett, 31801 B4
BRACKETT, THOMAS DANIEL
91, Inman, h/o Alvie Westmoreland Brackett, 51507 C4
BRACKETT, WALTER L.
96, Campobello, h/o Leora Jane King Brackett, 42604 A9
BRACKETT, WILLIAM HARVEY
55, Spartanburg, h/o Annette Robinson Brackett, 83001 B2
BRACKETT, WILLIAM MICHAEL
37, Wellford, h/o Carolyn Joe Pitts Brackett, 41001 C2
BRACKINS, ADRIENE MELISA
2 months, Greenville, 32505 C2
BRACKINS, ALICE SPROUSE
93, Pacolet, w/o Edward C. Brackins, 22702 C4
BRACKINS, FREIDA DIANNA JOHNSON
51, Gaffney, w/o Haskell Brackins, 11704 B4
BRACKINS, LESTER K.
61, Spartanburg, h/o Mary Brackins, 81501 C3
BRACKINS, THOMAS WALTER
73, Pacolet, h/o Velma Cutshall Brackins, 102704 C4
BRADBERRY, LOUISE DIXON
88, Spartanburg, w/o John Henry Bradberry, 121207 C5
BRADBURN, ALFRED CURTIS
64, Moore, h/o Linda Craig Bradburn, 101903 B4
BRADBURN, EDWARD JACK
60, Jonesville, h/o Linda Green Bradburn, 3202 B5
BRADBURN, ELIZABETH PENDER
75, Buffalo, w/o Homer T. Bradburn, 123001 B5
BRADBURN, HAY FANT
86, Union, h/o Vivian Johnson Bradburn, 52708 C4
BRADBURN, HELEN FRANCES HINES
80, Union, w/o John R. Bradburn, 6204 C4
BRADBURN, JACOB COLE
infant, Spartanburg, 42007 C4
BRADBURN, JOE FOX
78, Union, h/o Janet Turney Bradburn, 5307 C4
BRADBURN, JOHN RICHARD
83, Union, h/o Helen Frances Hines Bradburn, 2506 B5
BRADBURN, LILLIAN ELIZABETH
83, Greer, w/o David P. Bradburn, 82508 C2
BRADBURN, MILDRED VERNEL HUTCHINSON
86, Greer, w/o Wade Henry Bradburn, 61701 B4
BRADBURN, ROBERT EUGENE
57, Union, 12162000 B4
BRADBURN, SHIRLEY VIRGINIA
58, Union, 102502 C2
BRADBURN, TERESA ANN SNOWDEN
24, Union, 6301 B4
BRADEY, AGNES
95, Greer, 852000 B4
BRADEY, ELIZABETH THACKSTON
Landrum, w/o Hugh C. Bradey, 1501 C2
BRADEY, ELMER
89, Landrum, h/o Sadie McAbee Bradey and Helen Mills Bradey, 111407 C6
BRADEY, WILLIAM HENRY JR.
58, Surfside Beach, h/o Betty Jean Ard Bradey, 122507 C3
BRADFORD, CAROL
41, Blacksburg, w/o Danny Bradford, 3706 B5
BRADFORD, CHRISTINE ROBERTSON WILLIFORD
85, Union, w/o Clarence Bradford, 52408 C2
BRADFORD, CYNTHIA KAY CHASTAIN
55, Spartanburg, 92909 C2
BRADFORD, HAZEL ROBBINS
86, Cowpens, w/o Charles D. Bradford, 4205 B4
BRADFORD, HERBERT LOAL
73, Cowpens, 6308 C4
BRADFORD, KAREATHER CALDWELL MILLER
86, Wellford, w/o Jewell Bradford, 472000 A10
BRADFORD, MARY MASSALENA DURHAM
81, Greer, w/o Benjamin Franklin Bradford,Jr., 622000 C4
BRADFORD, NINA
Inman, 31809 C4
BRADLEY, ALBERT CLAMON
63, Rutherfordton, NC, h/o Patricia Keeter Bradley, 43007 C2
BRADLEY, ALLEN LEE
56, Landrum, h/o Linda C. Bradley, 72302 B2
BRADLEY, ANITA MONTEZ GOSSETT
59, Cowpens, w/o Thomas Bradley, 1205 B4 and 1305 A8
BRADLEY, BAXTER L.
89, Spartanburg, h/o Ada Stephens Bradley, 72501 C2
BRADLEY, BETTY RUTH POOLE
78, Maitland, PA, w/o John Hicks Bradley, 7203 C4
BRADLEY, BRENDA ANN BELCHER
58, Roebuck, w/o Robert Lee Bradley Jr., 21704 B2
BRADLEY, CARRIE RUTH HAMMETT ALLISON
91, Spartanburg, w/o Sam Bradley, 8192000 B4
BRADLEY, CHARLES EDWARD
62, Cowpens, 51703 B4
BRADLEY, CLARENCE SIDNEY
87, Inman, h/o Doris Forrester Bradley, 5502 B4
BRADLEY, CLARK KEVIN
61, Mooresboro, NC, h/o Sharon Bradley, 81208 C2
BRADLEY, COY
72, Inman, h/o Sara Bobo Bradley, 112007 C3
BRADLEY, COY WOODROW
90, Spartanburg, h/o Lillie Beatrice Hayes Bradley, 122208 C2
BRADLEY, DANIEL C.
82, Mill Spring, NC, h/o Elizabeth Corn Bradley, 122103 B4
BRADLEY, DELSIA PIERCE
75, Cleveland, GA, w/o Roy C. Bradley, 3303 A10
BRADLEY, DOLLY VASSEY
80, Gaffney, w/o Joe Bradley Sr., 51702 C2
BRADLEY, DORRIS VESS
82, Lake Lure, NC, 91905 B2
BRADLEY, EDNA MAE
90, Wellford, w/o James Carl Bradley, 11405 C2
BRADLEY, ELIZABETH ELEANOR TIBBS
98, Mt. Airy, NC, w/o William Johns Bradley, 52903 B2
BRADLEY, ELLA RUTH PIERCE
82, Spartanburg, w/o William H. Bradley, 1609 C2
BRADLEY, ERNEST DEAN
33, Spindale, NC, 91403 B4
BRADLEY, ESSIE BURGESS
78, Inman, w/o Guy Bradley, 6503 B2
BRADLEY, EUNICE HONEYCUTT
84, Forest City, N.C., 93001 B4
BRADLEY, EVELYN WALL
90, Inman, w/o James Brodus Bradley, 12306 B4
BRADLEY, FIELDING CALLOWAY
88, Greer, h/o Beulah Mae Thompson Bradley, 91809 C2
BRADLEY, FRANCES XAVERIA HEINDRICH
90, Columbia, w/o Thomas Chiles Bradley Jr., 32806 B4
BRADLEY, FRANKLIN D.
69, Cowpens, h/o Dorothy Jeanette Crain Bradley, 12902 A10
BRADLEY, GLENDA LUCILE MAY
57, Ellenboro, NC, w/o Loyd Bradley, 11202 B4
BRADLEY, HAILEY NICOLE
infant, Landrum, 32206 C4
BRADLEY, HELEN ANDREWS
78, Inman, w/o Mack L. Seay and Lefty Bradley, 112007 C3
BRADLEY, HENRY FRANKLIN
83, Boiling Springs, h/o Vivian Rhinehart Bradley, 6701 C2
BRADLEY, J.L.
72, Landrum, h/o Lucille Melton Bradley, 11901 A8
BRADLEY, JACK
61, Waldorf, MD, h/o Jean Bradley, 7705 C2
BRADLEY, JAMARIUS UNIQUE
5, Spartanburg, 31409 C2
BRADLEY, JAMES EDWIN
78, Forest City, NC, 31602 B6
BRADLEY, JAMES HAROLD, SR.
64, Gaffney, h/o Betty Hammett Bradley, 1282000 A10
BRADLEY, JAMES WALLACE
65, Rutherfordton, NC, h/o Darcus Wright Bradley, 8302 B4
BRADLEY, JOHN WAYNE
41, Rutherfordton, NC, 4808 C2
BRADLEY, JUDITH A. REESE
61, Inman, w/o Cecil Ray Bradley, 11905 C3
BRADLEY, LAWRENCE
101, Campobello, 11401 B4
BRADLEY, LEFTY LAWRENCE
68, Campobello, h/o Joyce Christopher Bradley, 61006 B4
BRADLEY, LILLIE BEATRICE HAYES HENDERSON
76, Spartanburg, w/o Coy Woodrow Bradley, 8162000 C4
BRADLEY, LOLLIE MAE LINDER
84, Cowpens, w/o Jack Bradley, 71805 B2
BRADLEY, MANUEL DEAN
75, Pauline, h/o Dorothy Smith Bradley, 103102 B5
BRADLEY, MARGUERITE KIRBY
84, Union, w/o Harold V. Bradley, 6607 C4
BRADLEY, MARJORIE M.
96, Tryon, NC, w/o Lawrence R. Bradley, 8405 B1
BRADLEY, MARY ELIZABETH POWELL
69, Fairforest, w/o W.L. Bradley, 121309 B4
BRADLEY, MARY ELLEN JOHNSON
83, Campobello, w/o Albert Glenn Bradley, 10262000 B4
BRADLEY, MARY LOUISE DEDMON
73, Gaffney, 32501 B4
BRADLEY, MARY LOUISE DELLINGER
83, Spartanburg, w/o Bill Bradley, 22006 B2
BRADLEY, MERDIE EMORY
67, Inman, w/o Gene Bradley, 31206 B4
BRADLEY, MICHAEL ALAN
29, Henrietta, NC, 4605 C4
BRADLEY, MILDRED BELCHER
89, Columbia, 6709 B4:a
BRADLEY, MINNIE OSMENT
83, Spartanburg, w/o A.G. Bradley, 11303 A9
BRADLEY, PHILLIP D.
42, Mill Spring, NC, h/o Terri Benedict Bradley, 71204 A10
BRADLEY, PHILLIP GREGORY
38, Greer, h/o Laurie Denise Johnson Bradley, 81302 B2
BRADLEY, RILLA PADGETT
93, Spartanburg, w/o Irvin A. Bradley, 32703 B3
BRADLEY, ROBERT
86, Forest City, NC, h/o Eulareid Smart Bradley, 1402 A8
BRADLEY, ROBERT G.
78, Boiling Springs, h/o Mary Allen Bradley, 11222000 B2
BRADLEY, ROBERT LEE JR.
56, Roebuck, h/o Brenda Ann Bradley, 2304 B4
BRADLEY, ROY LEE
70, Spartanburg, h/o Lena Bradley, 8409 C2
BRADLEY, RUTH GIST
Spartanburg, 1272000 B2
BRADLEY, SARA BOBO
64, Spartanburg, w/o Coy W. Bradley, 31101 B4
BRADLEY, TERESA LYNCH COLLINS
48, Landrum, w/o Daniel Bradley, 3208 B4
BRADLEY, THOMAS CHILES, JR.
89, Spartanburg, h/o Frances Xaveria Heindrich Bradley, 1901 C2
BRADLEY, THOMAS MICHAEL
40, Greenville, 2102000 C2
BRADLEY, THOMAS W.
85, Beaumont, h/o Annie Kimbrell Bradley, 72802 B4
BRADLEY, VIRGINIA LUTZ
Atlanta, GA, w/o William T. Bradley, 31406 B6
BRADLEY, VIVIAN RHINEHART
78, Boiling Springs, w/o Henry Franklin Bradley, 91204 B4
BRADSHAW, CRYSTAL KENNEDY
28, Boiling Springs, w/o David Kenneth Bradshaw Jr., 6407 A1 and 6807 C4
BRADSHAW, ERMINEGILDA PARKER
Lexington, NC, w/o Howard Lee Bradshaw Jr., 42306 B4
BRADSHAW, GROVER GRAY SR.
65, Forest City, N.C., h/o Polly Bradshaw, 52601 B4
BRADSHAW, HERSCHEL MCKINLEY
81, Campobello, h/o Diane Johnson Bradshaw, 5122000 A16
BRADSHAW, JOSEPH CAMRON
infant, Boiling Springs, 52701 B5
BRADSHAW, WILLARD LEE
82, Lynn, NC, h/o Ruby Mills Bradshaw, 31404 B4
BRADWELL, EDWARD ASHLEY
29, Spartanburg, h/o Mandy Peeler Bradwell, 31301 B4
BRADY, CECIL
81, Woodruff, h/o Irene Page Brady, 712000 B4
BRADY, CORA MELTON
96, Greer, w/o Melvin Thomas Brady, 8409 C2
BRADY, DUPREE
70, Boiling Springs, h/o Mary Brady, 31801 B4
BRADY, FRANCES HARRIETT
87, Landrum, 9806 B3
BRADY, HELEN ROCHESTER
74, Greer, w/o James E. Brady, 782000 C2
BRADY, JOHN CRAWFORD
86, Greenville, h/o Elizabeth Hipp Brady and Essie Geneva Burns Brady, 5907 C5
BRADY, JOSEPHINE HENDERSON
76, Inman, w/o Ludy West Brady, 102705 B2
BRADY, KATHLEEN PERRY
85, Simpsonville, w/o Floyd Russell Brady, 3208 B4
BRADY, LONNIE JAMES
61, Inman, h/o Joan Harvey Brady, 101005 B2
BRADY, MARY THOMPSON
65, Union, w/o James E. Brady, 82701 A9
BRADY, OTIS WALKER JR.
74, Landrum, h/o Martha Yates Brady, 11702 B2
BRADY, RUTH WARDLAW
90, Spartanburg, w/o George W. Brady, 72309 C4
BRADY, SARA FRANCES GEORGE
92, Spartanburg, w/o John J. Brady, 12706 C4
BRAGG, BETTY JANE LAWTER
67, Spartanburg, w/o Thomas E. Bragg, Jr., 2152000 C2
BRAGG, BETTY SIMS
77, Whitmire, w/o Lawrence William Bragg Jr., 102608 B4
BRAGG, CECIL RICHARD
43, Woodruff, h/o Tammy Teasley-Bragg, 2706 B4
BRAGG, DONALD ALBERT
64, Greenville, 61402 C4
BRAGG, DONNIE RAY
50, Woodruff, h/o Helen Parker Bragg, 102306 B3
BRAGG, EVA THOMAS
88, Spartanburg, w/o James Franklin Bragg, 4152000 B4
BRAGG, EVELYN LOUISE LOWE
82, Roebuck, w/o Robert E. Bragg, 52404 A8
BRAGG, FRANCES GRIFFITH
74, Woodruff, w/o Boyd Bragg, 12409 C2
BRAGG, HENRY LEO, SR.
72, Duncan, h/o Faye Aust Bragg, 1302000 B4
BRAGG, JAMES LLOYD
43, Myrtle Beach, h/o Lisa Kay Harrison Bragg, 51907 C5
BRAGG, JOHN
90, Spartanburg, h/o Marion Walker Bragg, 392000 C2
BRAGG, LORENE SCOTT
Spartanburg, 92104 B2
BRAGG, PAUL ELLIS
86, Union, h/o Ruby Brunson Bragg, 91306 C5
BRAGG, RAYMOND EDDWARD
81, Enoree, h/o Alice West Bragg, 4501 C2
BRAGG, ROGER DALE
39, Woodruff, 12403 B4
BRAGG, SADIE MORROW
80, Enoree, w/o Wilton Coleman Bragg, 4106 B4
BRAGG, SARAH ELIZABETH
75, Spartanburg, 792000 B4
BRAGG, STEPHEN LYNN
24, Roebuck, 21203 B3
BRAGG, WILLIE MAE MAHAFFEY
89, Spartanburg, 41002 C4
BRAGG, WILLIE MAUDE
84, Enoree, 10232000 A11
BRAGHIROL, JOHN PHILLIP
79, Inman, h/o Betty Beam Braghirol, 7305 B4
BRAINARD, VIRGINIA LAVERL HOLLAND
84, Spartanburg, w/o Wallace Johnson and William Gerald Brainard, 21605 C4
BRAISTED, JACK F.
81, Spartanburg, h/o Margaret Smith Braisted, 22501 B5
BRAITHWAITE, ELIZABETH ROBINSON LONG
Spartanburg, w/o Patrick Braithwaite, 121706 B4
BRAKE, ELINA INALI
3 months, Spartanburg, 92908 C2
BRAKEFIELD, JAMES ANDREW
83, Louisville, KY, 101602 B4
BRALLEY, ARTHUR WADE
54, Galax, VA, h/o Barbara Page Bralley, 5505 B4
BRAMBLETT, CURTIS POOL, SR.
83, Spartanburg, h/o Susie Mae Nichols Bramblett, 41601 A10
BRAMBLETT, SUSIE MAE NICHOLS
84, Spartanburg, w/o Curtis P. Bramblett, 8304 B2
BRAME, CATHY RUTH
54, Chesnee, w/o David A. Brame, 4605 C4
BRAME, THOMAS BRUCE
43, Union, h/o Linda Trammell Brame, 32703 B2
BRAMER, VIRGINIA L.
Startex, 111505 C4
BRAMLETT, CHARNER WILLIAMS
Costa Rica, 21807 B4
BRAMLETT, ELRA COLLINS
68, Spartanburg, 4703 A8
BRAMLETT, FRANK SHERYL
53, Spartanburg, 122902 B4
BRAMLETT, GEORGE RAYMOND
69, Spartanburg, h/o Mildred Estelle Worthy Bramlett, 10605 C4
BRAMLETTE, JAMES C.
59, Spartanburg, h/o Pam Bramlette, 91504 C4
BRAMMER, IRENE COUCH
96, Laurens, w/o Averill Brammer, 91306 C4
BRANCH, ASALEE JOHNSON
94, Rutherfordton, NC, 122703 B5
BRANCH, BONNIE VIRLEEN WOOTEN
74, Landrum, 21908 C4
BRANCH, CHARLES WILLIAM
72, Hendersonville, NC, h/o Barbara Collins Branch, 82303 B6
BRANCH, EDNA ELIZABETH WARD
85, Inman, w/o Clarence K. Branch, 62209 A8
BRANCH, LLOYD RAY
66, Lyman, h/o Pansy DeYoung Branch, 51301 B4
BRANCH, MAMIE FOWLER MILLWOOD
88, Converse, w/o Clarence Millwood and Wayne D. Branch, 81402 C4
BRANCH, MARILYN HONEYCUTT
65, Ellenboro, NC, 8903 B4
BRANCH, MAUDE LEE
93, Forest City, NC, 31302 B3
BRANCH, PAULETTE OGLE
57, Spartanburg, w/o Perry Branch, 3107 C4
BRANCH, PERRY HYLAN
58, Spartanburg, h/o Paulette Ogle Branch, 83002 C2
BRANCH, VICKIE CALVERT
51, Roebuck, w/o Calvin Ray Branch, 52208 B2
BRANCH, VIVIAN L. ETTERS
76, Inman, w/o Boyce Branch, 41005 B4
BRANDENBURG, WILLIAM
Vero Beach, FL, h/o Joan Brandenburg, 4503 B4
BRANDLE, HULDA ELIZABETH GURLEY
86, Forest City, NC, w/o Floyd Brandle, 1805 B4
BRANDON, ANDREA KENYOTTA
14 months, Union, 122906 B2 and 123006 B4
BRANDON, JAMES KENNETH
79, Union, h/o Beulah Adams Brandon, 42801 B4
BRANDON, JEREL EUGENE
19, Union, 52302 C2
BRANDT, JAMES BERNARD
60, Spartanburg, h/o Frankie Stephens Brandt, 12302 B2
BRANDT, LUCY BETH
87, Lexington, w/o Karl Frederick Brandt, 82102 C4
BRANDT, MICHAEL PATRICK
56, Inman, h/o Athenia Darby Brandt, 6701 C2
BRANEN, HARRY IRVIN
88, Moore, h/o Iris Robertson Branen, 123106 B4
BRANK, EVELYN W.
78, Union, w/o Harold S. Brank, 12702 B4
BRANK, MARY H.
88, Woodruff, w/o Rex Brank, 92608 C2
BRANNOCK, CHRISTOPHER DANIEL
40, Morganton, NC, 81109 C3
BRANNON, ALBERT JR.
Spartanburg, 2906 B6
BRANNON, ALPHONZO THOMAS
34, Spartanburg, h/o Lynette Wadell Brannon, 5162000 C2
BRANNON, ANNIE LAURA WEATHERS
67, Boiling Springs, w/o Charles T. Brannon, 2272000 B4
BRANNON, ANTHONY WAYNE II
18, Lockhart, 122403 B2
BRANNON, ARTHUR
50, Chesnee, h/o Sylvia Moore Brannon, 2405 C2
BRANNON, AUGUSTA HOPKINS
88, Spartanburg, 111308 B2
BRANNON, BERTHA MAE ROBINSON
71, Spartanburg, w/o Charles Brannon, 41306 B5
BRANNON, CARRIE LOU JETER
54, Spartanburg, w/o Ben Brannon, 42602 C2
BRANNON, CHARLES LEE, SR.
66, Spartanburg, h/o Bertha Robinson Brannon, 182000 C9
BRANNON, CLAUDE ALLEN
75, Inman, h/o Elizabeth Grant Brannon, 62505 B5
BRANNON, DAVONTAY TERELLE
infant, Woodruff, 2302 B4
BRANNON, DOUGLAS EUGENE SR.
58, Union, h/o Bessie L. Brannon, 12701 C3
BRANNON, ELIZABETH F.
63, Spartanburg, w/o Arthur Brannon Jr., 92403 C4
BRANNON, ERNEST B.
78, Gaffney, h/o Frances Green Brannon, 61503 B4
BRANNON, EVELYN ALICE THOMPSON
83, Chesnee, w/o John Earl Brannon, 1292000 B4
BRANNON, FRANCES GWINN
83, Spartanburg, w/o Carl Eugene Brannon, 81703 B4
BRANNON, FRANK ANTHONY
42, Spartanburg, 12201 A6
BRANNON, GERALD M.
64, Spartanburg, h/o Shelby Jean Hart Brannon, 102402 C2
BRANNON, GLADYS SUE BISHOP
90, Spartanburg, w/o Floyd Oren Brannon, 9162000 B4
BRANNON, HARRY S. JR.
85, Pataskala, OH, h/o Virginia Odom Brannon, 9104 C5
BRANNON, JAMES C.
71, Boiling Springs, h/o Bonnie Wilson Brannon, 92702 C2
BRANNON, JAMES L.
66, Inman, h/o Brenda Brannon, 62502 B5
BRANNON, JAMES LEE
73, Spartanburg, h/o Louise Marie Brannon, 1252000 C2
BRANNON, JESSE JAMES
81, Spartanburg, h/o Pearl Moore Brannon, 22109 C4
BRANNON, JESSIE
Spartanburg, 31207 B2
BRANNON, JESSIE BLYTHE
72, Spartanburg, w/o Willie Brannon, 31307 C2
BRANNON, JESSIE J.
58, Union, 92305 C4
BRANNON, JIMMY DEE
53, Inman, 81404 B4
BRANNON, JOE DAVID
53, Chapel Hill, NC, h/o Jeanette Edwards Brannon, 82206 B2
BRANNON, JOHN EARL
87, Chesnee, h/o Evelyn Thompson Brannon, 632000 B4
BRANNON, KENNETH EARL
63, Morristown, TN, 41909 B4
BRANNON, LAVONTA
infant, Woodruff, 21202 C3
BRANNON, LISA WADE
49, Inman, w/o Rick Brannon, 72006 C9
BRANNON, LOUISE GRIFFIN
76, Spartanburg, w/o James Lee Brannon, 52205 B5
BRANNON, LYDIA MAE
84, Spartanburg, 9142000 C2
BRANNON, MARGARET
77, Washington, DC, w/o Herbert Brannon, 101905 C9
BRANNON, MARGARET SPLAWN
77, Columbus, NC, w/o Leonard E. Brannon, 32403 A10
BRANNON, MARJORIE CAROLE SNOW
82, Boiling Springs, w/o Edward Lee Brannon, 3209 C2
BRANNON, MARY LOUISE
61, Great Falls, 32703 B3
BRANNON, MYRTLE OWENS
Inman, 12202 B3
BRANNON, NORMA JEAN
69, Spartanburg, w/o Roger Dale Brannon, 101907 C2
BRANNON, ODUS WALDEN
75, Inman, 12209 B3
BRANNON, PATRICIA ANN HARRISON
66, Spartanburg, w/o Lewis Brannon, 11106 C8
BRANNON, PAUL
69, Pauline, 111602 B4
BRANNON, PEARL
81, Spartanburg, w/o Elmer M. Brannon, 4903 C4
BRANNON, RANSOM DARRELL
34, Boiling Springs, 82107 C2
BRANNON, REVELIE WINGO
88, Clemson, w/o Carroll C. Brannon, 112802 C2
BRANNON, ROBERT EUGENE
90, Reidsville, NC, h/o Elizabeth Morgan Brannon, 62208 B4
BRANNON, ROGER DALE
48, Spartanburg, h/o Norma Brewington Brannon, 82401 A10
BRANNON, RONNIE
44, Anderson, 7804 B2
BRANNON, SHELBY JEAN HART
65, Spartanburg, w/o Gerald M. Brannon, 61605 B4
BRANNON, STEVE CONLEY
60, Inman, h/o Sara Davis Brannon, 91507 C2
BRANNON, TAMMIE LYNN
44, Tryon, NC, 41404 C6
BRANNON, TROY
90, Landrum, h/o Lillian Pate Brannon, 3204 B4
BRANNON, TYLER LEE
1, Inman, 1902 C4
BRANNON, WILLIE B.
62, Spartanburg, h/o Jessie Blythe Brannon, 72503 C2
BRANSON, BOB
87, Moore, 62003 C3
BRANSON, FRANCES ANN MULLINS
Boiling Springs, w/o Clarence R. Branson, 42106 C2
BRANSON, HELEN RUTH ATCHISON
Spartanburg, w/o Brady Branson, 31608 B4
BRANTLEY, DOROTHEA VIRGINIA GEDDES NORTON
Spartanburg, w/o Martin Luther Norton and Jim Brantley, 42207 B4
BRANTON, SYLVIA STANCIL
67, Cowpens, w/o Thomas Branton, 82209 C2
BRANYON, MARY RUTH
Landrum, w/o William E. Branyon, 52605 C2
BRANYON, WILLIAM ELMER
86, Gowensville, h/o Mary Ruth Beatty Branyon, 11006 B4
BRASHEARS, BEN HARRISON
86, Campobello, h/o Lula McAbee Brashears, 1509 C2
BRASHEARS, ERNEST W.
90, Campobello, h/o Genell Prewett Brashears, 22101 C4
BRASHEARS, GENELL PRUITT
94, Campobello, w/o Ernest Brashears, 92506 B2
BRASINGTON, JOHN G. JR.
57, Gaffney, h/o Linda Flowe Brasington, 11504 C2 and 11604 B2
BRASINGTON, WILLIAM MARCUS
79, Woodruff, h/o Virginia Carolyn Townsend Brasingon, 12309 C2
BRASWELL, BETTY HARMON
88, Spartanburg, w/o Sherrill Douglas Braswell, 71809 C2
BRASWELL, SHERRILL DOUGLAS
82, Inman, h/o Betty Harmon Braswell, 32703 B3
BRATCHER, DANIEL JOSEPH
44, Gaffney, h/o Alice Martin Bratcher, 8308 B4
BRATTON, ROBERT G.
82, Union, h/o Sadie McGowan Bratton, 8182000 A17
BRATTON, ROBERT WELDON
91, Mooresboro, NC, h/o Imogene Scruggs Bratton, 9503 C2
BRATTON, SARAH FOSTER
Gaffney, w/o Thomas Earl Bratton, 2272000 B4
BRAUN, JOHN CHARLES
80, Campobello, h/o Betsy Godley Braun, 52007 B4
BRAVO, GUMARO GONZALES
35, Spartanburg, 10209 A1
BRAWLEY, JOHN RODERICK
85, Davidson, NC, h/o Esther B. Brawley, 11208 B4
BRAWLEY, WALLACE W.
95, Spartanburg, h/o Bertsie Gully Brawley, 122202 B4
BRAXTON, JERRY WAYNE
56, Union, 101703 C4
BRAXTON, ROBERT ALLEN
43, Spartanburg, 102805 C2
BRAY, DOROTHY BARKER
66, Spartanburg, 102804 B2
BRAY, GENEVA WRIGHT
84, Wilmington, NC, w/o James Bray, 21305 B5
BRAZELL, BARBARA PRINCE
76, Spartanburg, w/o John Hallman Brazell, 6408 C4
BRAZELL, ROBERT FRANKLIN
51, Earl, NC, h/o Merrill Ruppe, 52005 A11
BREATHITT, DOROTHY WILSON
92, Spartanburg, w/o Harvie W. Breathitt, 5505 B4
BREDENBECK, GERALDINE
63, Boiling Springs, 112605 A1 and 112905 B5
BREEN, BARBARA ELLEN
65, Woodruff, 101705 C4
BREITWEISER, ROBERT ALLEN
Spartanburg, h/o Eleanor Stevenson Breitweiser and Dorothy E. Breitweiser, 62207 C4 and 62307 C2
BRENNEMAN, BRENDA
28, Greer, 41107 C5
BREWER, BELINDA RAMSEY
67, Spartanburg, w/o Raymond E. Brewer, 9308 C4
BREWER, CAROL SUE
55, Spartanburg, w/o Thomas Brewer, 22204 B4
BREWER, CATHERINE CRAIN
68, Spartanburg, w/o James R. Brewer, 61006 B4
BREWER, DEBORAH RHUANN WILSON
48, Inman, w/o Joe Wayne Brewer, 8252000 A14
BREWER, MARIE HAMILTON
53, Woodruff, w/o Edward Brewer, 71506 B4
BREWER, MARION JAMALE
17, Spartanburg, 51208 A1 and 51408 C4
BREWER, ROBERT
85, Spartanburg, h/o Doretha Willis Brewer, 2404 C4
BREWER, TULLY WRIGHT JR.
77, Spartanburg, h/o Nancy Howard Brewer, 11905 C2
BREWER, VIRGINIA WOOD
72, Spartanburg, 4305 B5
BREWER, WALTER LEE
76, Reidville, h/o Bernice Meggs Brewer, 11704 B4 and 11804 A12
BREWINGTON, CATHERINE FOWLER
91, Spartanburg, w/o Oscar Franklin Brewington, 82907 C2
BREWINGTON, CHRISTINE CHILDERS
86, Duncan, w/o J.B. Brewington, 52803 C5
BREWINGTON, HAROLD THOMAS
65, Cowpens, h/o Brenda Blackwell Brewington, 112406 B6
BREWINGTON, IRVING ERNELL
82, Cross Anchor, h/o Mary Alice Bailey Brewington, 111302 B4
BREWINGTON, JAMES W.
77, Spartanburg, h/o Myrtle Ellen Henderson Brewington, 62505 C4
BREWINGTON, KENNETH
71, Una, h/o Virl Horton Brewington, 22806 B4
BREWINGTON, LOTTIE LAMBERT
86, Inman, w/o Cecil B. Brewington, 101703 C4
BREWINGTON, MARY ALICE BAILEY
Cross Anchor, w/o I.E. Brewington Jr., 21109 C4
BREWINGTON, MATTIE HAZEL GREER
74, Jonesville, 11401 B3
BREWINGTON, RONDA MCCARTER
52, Mill Spring, w/o Steve Brewington, 61205 B4
BREWINGTON, RUFUS S.
78, Union, h/o Mary Jo Hill Brewington, 82909 C2
BREWINGTON, TROY THOMAS
53, Spartanburg, h/o Regina Davis Brewington, 232000 C2
BREWINGTON, WILLIE LAWSON
76, Union, w/o Fred Harrell Brewington, 4242000 A10
BREWSTER, ROBERT EUGENE
68, Converse, 92708 C2
BREWTON, ANNIE J.
105, Spartanburg, 11903 B4
BREWTON, ANNIE MAE FOSTER
Spartanburg, 21306 B2
BREWTON, CHARLES DEAN
67, Spartanburg, h/o Clara Smith Brewton, 31502 A12
BREWTON, CHRISTOPHER PATRICK
Spartanburg, 7208 C2
BREWTON, CHUCKY WENDELL
50, Spartanburg, h/o Dalphine White Brewton, 1407 C2
BREWTON, DUSTIN JARREAU
19, Shelby, NC, 72706 C4
BREWTON, GENEVA LEGG
90, Spartanburg, w/o Roosevelt Brewton, 11292000 C4
BREWTON, HENRY
83, Jonesville, h/o Lois Brewton, 112007 C2
BREWTON, HOMER EDWARD
Cleveland, OH, 101004 B4
BREWTON, HOWARD LEE
43, Spartanburg, 4902 B6
BREWTON, JADRIAN ANTERIUS
2 months, Spartanburg, 9402 C4
BREWTON, JAMES AARON
84, Inman, h/o Ruth Inez Brewton, 4204 C2
BREWTON, JAMES ROBERT
70, Inman, h/o Shirley Joyner Brewton, 92404 C2
BREWTON, JEFFREY TREMAYNE JR.
infant, Greenville, 41404 C6
BREWTON, JOHN HENRY JR.
45, Spartanburg, 82608 C2
BREWTON, JOHN LESLIE
89, Greer, h/o Lessie Davis Brewton, 92602 B4
BREWTON, JOSEPHINE
Washington, DC, 3708 C2
BREWTON, JOSHUA ANTWAN
17, Spartanburg, 11803 A1 and 111003 A11
BREWTON, JOYCE ANN
Spartanburg, 123104 C2
BREWTON, KATHERINE BRANNON
Woodruff, w/o Hathaway Brewton, 12206 B4
BREWTON, KESHIA DENISE
29, Spartanburg, 21002 B5
BREWTON, KIRKTRICK GERARD
30, Wellford, 61304 B4
BREWTON, LAWRENCE WILLIE JAMES
51, Spartanburg, 33109 C2
BREWTON, LESSIE DAVIS
82, Greer, w/o John L. Brewton, 101101 C2
BREWTON, LULA
Spartanburg, w/o London Arthur, 2309 C2
BREWTON, MARION
84, Woodruff, h/o Frances Brewton, 22606 B4
BREWTON, RAY ANTHONY
40, Spartanburg, h/o Patria G. Brewton, 52002 A8
BREWTON, RICHARD WENDELL
83, Copperas Cove, TX, h/o Joyce Cole Brewton, 2804 B4
BREWTON, RUTH DAWKINS
92, Moore, w/o T.T. Brewton, 922000 B4
BREWTON, RUTH INEZ SUBER
86, Clayton, NC, w/o James A. Brewton, 11809 B4
BREWTON, SHIRLEY JEAN HAY
Moore, w/o Dudley Brewton, 31409 C2
BRIAN, CECIL CONRAD
81, Anderson, h/o Louise Chapman Brian, 112803 C6
BRIAN, CLEATUS ERVIN
83, Boiling Springs, h/o Frances Wolfe Brian, 72809 C2
BRIAN, FRANCES WOLFE
75, Boiling Springs, w/o Cleatus E. Brian, 1808 C2
BRIAN, JUDY WOOD
58, Inman, w/o Michael J. Brian, 82907 C2
BRIAN, KATHLEEN H.
76, Spartanburg, w/o Paul J. Brian, 121906 C4
BRICE, CLARENCE ALBERT
66, Moore, h/o Joyce Weathers Brice, 73109 C3
BRICE, FRANCES STRIBLING
88, Cross Anchor, w/o Veril Brice, 122809 A6
BRICE, HELEN INGRAM
96, Spartanburg, w/o Walter Miller Brice Jr., 12604 A8
BRICE, MABEL CARLISLE
73, Spartanburg, w/o Walter Miller Brice III, 61906 B2
BRICE, RONALD EUGENE
59, Cross Anchor, 51605 D2
BRICE, VERIL CONWAY
91, Cross Anchor, h/o Frances Stribling Brice, 62708 C4
BRICE, WILLIAM HARVEY
83, Spartanburg, h/o Francis Kirby Brice, 121007 C4
BRIDGEMAN, FLOYD E.
72, Landrum, h/o Nora Gosnell Bridgeman, 12906 B4
BRIDGEMAN, JEFFERY ROSS
58, Kingstree, 11609 C3
BRIDGEMAN, MARGARET EASLER
84, Spartanburg, w/o Carson Bridgeman, 81106 B6
BRIDGEMAN, ROGER W.
53, Columbus, NC, h/o Johnnie Stott Bridgeman, 51905 B8
BRIDGEMAN, SAM WILLIS
84, Taylors, h/o Jessie M. Bridgeman and Lena Phillips Bridgeman, 81109 C2
BRIDGES, AILEEN JONAS
93, Forest City, N.C., 121201 C4
BRIDGES, ALFRED D.
78, Chesnee, h/o Sue Jennings Bridges, 612000 A8
BRIDGES, ANNIE DEYOUNG
92, Woodruff, w/o John Kermit Bridges, 22607 B2
BRIDGES, BARBARA HARRIS
Spartanburg, w/o Neil A. Bridges III, 4807 B4
BRIDGES, BOBBIE PEAKE
Rosewell, NJ, 13004 C4
BRIDGES, BOBBY JOE
55, Spartanburg, h/o Martha Friend, 10809 C2
BRIDGES, BOBBY LEE
69, Landrum, h/o Donna Bridges, 21007 B4
BRIDGES, CALLIE KING
74, Lyman, w/o Gerald Lee Bridges, 32807 C4
BRIDGES, CATHY DANIEL
48, Spartanburg, 82908 C3 and 83108 B4
BRIDGES, CHARLIE GLENN
81, Mooresboro, NC, h/o Clara Randall Bridges, 61602 B4
BRIDGES, CHRISTINA
15, Spartanburg, 62006 B3
BRIDGES, CLARA GRIFFIN
65, Cowpens, w/o Johnny Eugene Bridges, 92208 C2
BRIDGES, COTHENIA VINESETT
84, Gaffney, w/o Billy D. Bridges, 12501 A8
BRIDGES, DAISY HARRIS
89, Gaffney, w/o Claude T. Bridges, 81208 C2
BRIDGES, DAN DOUGLAS
67, Duncan, h/o Patricia Smith Bridges, 11805 C4
BRIDGES, DANIEL DWAYNE
3, Wellford, 51003 B1 and 51103 B4
BRIDGES, DENEEN NICHOLLS
44, Moore, w/o Dwight E. Bridges, 41609 B2
BRIDGES, DOLLY
79, Spartanburg, w/o Furman Alverson and Ralph Bridges, 122903 A10
BRIDGES, DONNA B.
64, Landrum, w/o Bobby Bridges, 122401 A12
BRIDGES, EARL
61, Forest City, NC, 41102 B5
BRIDGES, EDWARD KENNETH
88, Cowpens, h/o Monie Chapman Bridges, 11707 C4
BRIDGES, ELVA ALLEN
95, Ellenboro, NC, w/o Oscar Monroe Bridges, 81902 A8
BRIDGES, EMOGENE FOWLER
76, Gaffney, w/o Buford Bridges, 22404 B4
BRIDGES, EVIE ROPER
90, Duncan, w/o James F. Bridges, 72708 B4
BRIDGES, FLOYD
56, Cowpens, 122907 C2
BRIDGES, FRANCES ELIZABETH MORGAN
74, Spartanburg, w/o Roscoe Bridges, 81201 B4
BRIDGES, FRANKLIN ROOSEVELT
73, Gaffney, h/o Elizabeth Ruppe Bridges, 12107 C4
BRIDGES, FRED MARSHALL
73, Forest City, NC, h/o Mary Anna Anderson Bridges, 2202 B4
BRIDGES, GARY ONEAL
63, Enoree, h/o Glenda Loyd Bridges, 32502 A10
BRIDGES, GRACIE MAE
95, Spartanburg, w/o Garrison Wayne Bridges, 12103 B4
BRIDGES, HERBERT ALLEN
58, Boiling Springs, 9906 B4
BRIDGES, JAMES LARRY
65, Gaffney, h/o Patsy Peterson Bridges, 71407 D5
BRIDGES, JOE JASPER
77, Union, h/o Sara Melissa Patterson Bridges, 12703 B4
BRIDGES, JOSEPH WYLIE
55, Spartanburg, 4292000 B4
BRIDGES, LIZZIE RUMFELT
90, Spartanburg, w/o Morris R. Bridges, 13007 B3
BRIDGES, LOIS NAOMI
80, Chesnee, w/o Raymond C. Bridges, 111908 C2
BRIDGES, LOLLIE LOUISE BYERS
72, Gaffney, w/o Pon F. Bridges, 1501 C2
BRIDGES, LOWELL BRENNEN
76, Inman, h/o Eleanor Shehan Bridges, 1108 C2
BRIDGES, LUCILLE G.
89, Spartanburg, w/o L.M. Bridges, 51908 C2
BRIDGES, LUCILLE PRUITT
91, Inman, w/o Arthur Eugene Bridges, 11607 B2
BRIDGES, LUCILLE SIMPSON
81, Vauxhall, NJ, 12807 C4
BRIDGES, MABEL CALDWELL
93, Gaffney, w/o Edmund Hoke Bridges, 62907 C4
BRIDGES, MARGARET ANN
54, Chesnee, w/o Jim Bridges, 31006 C2
BRIDGES, MARIE FRANCES WYKLE
61, Fairmont, w/o Donnie Bridges, 92408 C4
BRIDGES, MARIE GERTRUDE
90, Inman, 3302000 B4
BRIDGES, MARTHA GUY POWELL
61, Startex, w/o James T. Bridges, 31201 A8
BRIDGES, MAURICE MASON
90, Blacksburg, h/o Norene M. Bridges, 62201 C2
BRIDGES, MICHAEL DENNIS
45, Roebuck, h/o Lorraine F. Bridges, 12303 B2
BRIDGES, MICHAEL FOSTER
61, Spartanburg, h/o Pat Beheler Bridges, 52507 C2
BRIDGES, MICHAEL WAYNE
50, Spartanburg, h/o Barbara Diane Byers Bridges, 13006 B1 and 2106 C4
BRIDGES, MORRIS R.
89, Spartanburg, h/o Lizzie Rumfelt Bridges, 3102 C3
BRIDGES, NATHAN E.
61, Chesnee, h/o Miriam McCarter Bridges, 91603 B4
BRIDGES, NELL FRANCES BYERS
90, Blacksburg, w/o J.B. Lawrence Bridges, 6909 C2
BRIDGES, OLEMA LAWTER
86, Spartanburg, w/o Hugh Cooley Bridges, 2307 B2
BRIDGES, PATSY FREEMAN
66, Easley, w/o T. Martin Bridges Jr., 82601 B4
BRIDGES, ROBERT
61, Woodruff, 42906 B4
BRIDGES, ROBERT L.
74, Inman, h/o Faye Cloninger Bridges, 112609 C4
BRIDGES, RONNIE LEE
52, Spartanburg, 62204 C2
BRIDGES, SAMUEL LEE
70, Boiling Springs, h/o Marilyn Hutchins Bridges, 12904 B2
BRIDGES, SARA PATTERSON
81, Union, w/o Joe J. Bridges, 4607 C5
BRIDGES, SMITH C.
76, Spartanburg, h/o Ethel Louise Bridges, 81909 C4
BRIDGES, SUE ELLA JENNINGS
75, Chesnee, w/o Alfred Dean Bridges, 31906 B4
BRIDGES, TED JACKSON
72, Spartanburg, h/o Jeannette Kemp Bridges, 72104 C4
BRIDGES, VIRGIL LAFAYETTE
78, Spartanburg, h/o Reba Gregory Bridges, 21409 C2
BRIDGES, VIRGINIA MULLINAX
88, Converse, w/o Little Bridges, 22705 B4
BRIDGES, ZELIA MAE
82, Rutherfordton, NC, 81006 C4
BRIDGFORTH, KITTY LOMAX DRUMMOND
89, Williamsburg, VA, w/o Baskerville Bridgforth Jr., 11202 B4
BRIDGMAN, LOUISE PRUITT
91, Landrum, w/o Ted Riley Bridgman, 101302 B4
BRIDWELL, ALICE HENSON
75, Moore, w/o William Bridwell, 52904 B4
BRIDWELL, CHARLES
69, Wellford, h/o Helen Bragg, 72803 A8
BRIDWELL, CLIFFORD THURMAN
79, Greenville, h/o Mary Lou Springfield Bridwell, 9162000 B4
BRIDWELL, DORIS LANELLE BURGESS
78, Reidville, w/o James Bridwell, 52908 B2
BRIDWELL, ELIZABETH
87, Taylors, w/o Harvey Cleveland Bridwell, 62105 C4
BRIDWELL, GLADYS COGGINS
86, Startex, w/o Jerome A. Bridwell, 11106 C8
BRIDWELL, JAMES F.
58, Spartanburg, h/o Norma Elizabeth Tisdale Bridwell, 112605 B7
BRIDWELL, JAMES KENNETH
66, Moore, 7808 C3
BRIDWELL, JERRY EVERETTE
65, Spartanburg, h/o Patricia Davis Bridwell, 81507 C1 and 81607 C3
BRIDWELL, JERRY WAYNE
61, Moore, h/o Elaine Charles Bridwell, 8707 C2
BRIDWELL, LEOTHA E. HUGHES
89, Boiling Springs, w/o Hugh E. Bridwell, 7608 B4
BRIDWELL, MARVIN EUGENE
69, Picayune, MS, h/o Nona Bridwell, 32606 B4
BRIDWELL, RALPH EDWARD
69, Wellford, h/o Thelma Finch Bridwell, 81003 B6
BRIDWELL, ROBERT JOSEPH, SR.
58, AL, h/o Barbara Ann Jones Bridwell, 6162000 C2:a
BRIDWELL, WILLIAM WOODROW
77, Moore, h/o Alice Henson Bridwell, 73001 A8
BRIDWELL, WYONA WOOD
91, Woodruff, w/o Andrew George Bridwell, 62802 C2
BRIGGS, ADA RICE
95, Inman, w/o J.T. Briggs, 92802 B4
BRIGGS, ALLEN HENRY
Spartanburg, h/o Joyce Briggs, 111802 A10
BRIGGS, APRIL SHAUNTE
24, Spartanburg, 62504 C2
BRIGGS, ARTHUR
53, Union, 112401 B5
BRIGGS, BARBARA ANN BETSILL
71, Spartanburg, w/o Dolphus Briggs, 5206 B4
BRIGGS, BETTY ANN BEARD
67, Union, w/o William Roy Briggs, 8103 C4
BRIGGS, CHARLES JUNIOR
22, Spartanburg, 51206 A1 and 51306 B1 and 51806 C5
BRIGGS, CORRIE FOSTER
Woodruff, w/o Havard C. Briggs, 2402 A10
BRIGGS, DEBORAH KAY
Spartanburg, 92706 C4
BRIGGS, DOROTHY MAE
64, Cross Anchor, 111806 B4
BRIGGS, ELLA SUE
66, Cross Anchor, w/o J.C. Briggs, 102702 B5
BRIGGS, FANNIE DILLARD
83, Cross Anchor, w/o Roy Lee Briggs, 33005 C4
BRIGGS, FRED
82, Greenville, 12204 B2
BRIGGS, FRED JULIUS
83, Los Angeles, 12006 C3
BRIGGS, GWENDA YVONNE
Baltimore, MD, 111109 C5
BRIGGS, IDA PEARL
77, NY, 32001 C3
BRIGGS, JOHN WILLIAM
52, Cross Keys, 42305 B4
BRIGGS, JUNIOR YARBOROUGH
92, Enoree, 51802 B4
BRIGGS, MARCUS
29, Bethesda, MD, h/o Carla Johnson Briggs, 71803 C2
BRIGGS, MARY LEE
85, Woodruff, w/o Lewis Briggs, 42909 C4
BRIGGS, MELINDA RUTH GEDDES
38, Spartanburg, w/o William David Briggs, 32103 C3
BRIGGS, ROGER
69, Cross Anchor, h/o Annie M. Briggs, 9502 B3
BRIGGS, SARAH CLEMENTINE GOSNELL
89, Rutherfordton, NC, 2603 B4
BRIGGS, TERRY LYNN COX
34, Newberry, 4601 C2
BRIGGS, TIMOTHY
41, Spartanburg, 71803 C2
BRIGHT, CARL DEAN
68, Union, h/o Eliza Lunsford Bright, 4203 C4
BRIGHT, CECIL MAE BYARS
93, Greer, w/o Golden Andrew Bright, 111906 B4
BRIGHT, CLARENCE RALPH
88, Greer, h/o Violette Moon Bright, 81701 C2
BRIGHT, DANNY LEE
62, Gaffney, 92809 A4
BRIGHT, DONALD FRAZER
67, Spartanburg, h/o Arizona Hughes Bright, 51301 B5
BRIGHT, DONALD LEE
40, Murrells Inlet, 1905 B4 and 11005 A9
49, Landrum, h/o Carol Sawick Bright, 101003 C4
BRIGHT, ELSIE
74, Spartanburg, 62803 B4
BRIGHT, EVELINE WEST
Charlotte, NC, w/o Vernon H. Bright, 102807 B5
BRIGHT, FRED EARL
42, Cowpens, h/o Deborah Stuart Bright, 51707 C4
BRIGHT, HELEN HAMITER
87, Spartanburg, w/o Gaston Defoix Bright, 51308 C4
BRIGHT, HORACE THOMAS
70, Spartanburg, h/o Dorothy Ann Wofford Bright, 81504 B4
BRIGHT, HUNTER ALEXIS
9, Jonesville, 6405 B4
BRIGHT, JAMES LAFOY
89, Duncan, h/o Phyllis Rollins Bright, 12609 C3
BRIGHT, JOHNNY AMOS
88, Duncan, 1192000 B4
BRIGHT, JUANITA FLOYD
81, Moore, w/o Edward H. Bright, 82907 C2
BRIGHT, LAWRENCE LAFRED
75, Fountain Inn, h/o Mittie Ruth Burnett Bright, 6605 B2
BRIGHT, LEON DWAYNE
42, Lyman, h/o Audrey Rhinehart Bright, 32609 B2
BRIGHT, LEROY JAMES
68, Spartanburg, h/o Virginia Melton Bright, 11203 B4
BRIGHT, LILLIE MAE HAWKINS
77, Union, 1903 B2
BRIGHT, LISA B.
35, Spartanburg, w/o Bobby Dean Bright Sr., 5302 C4
BRIGHT, LORAN LEE
84, Gaffney, h/o Elizabeth Byars Bright, 71909 B4
BRIGHT, LOUISE MOSS
81, Duncan, w/o Calvin C. Bright, 22208 C2
BRIGHT, LUCILLE BYARS
76, Blacksburg, w/o Clyde James Bright, 4282000 C2
BRIGHT, LULA ELIZABETH BOITER
88, Duncan, w/o Houston R. Bright, 92109 A4
BRIGHT, MARGIE WORTHY
83, Gaffney, w/o Robert Bright, 12909 B2
BRIGHT, MARIE RHODES
93, Duncan, w/o Jeb Bright, 1132000 C2
BRIGHT, MARSHALL JR.
80, Inman, h/o Orleen Alverson Bright, 121108 B3
BRIGHT, MARY SWANEE
103, Lyman, 22007 B3
BRIGHT, MATTIE RUTH BURNETT
70, Woodruff, w/o Lawrence Bright, 5302 C4
BRIGHT, MATTIE SUE BOWMAN
85, Gaffney, w/o Nathaniel Bright, 111606 C4
BRIGHT, MORGAN HARRISON
92, Gaffney, h/o Lois Peeler Bright, 121509 C2
BRIGHT, MOZELLE HARMON
83, Wellford, w/o Charlie Bright, 91502 B4
BRIGHT, MYRTLE ALLEN TURNER
88, Gaffney, w/o Lucian W. Turner, 92609 C2
BRIGHT, NETTIE HAYNES
60, Gaffney, 452000 C4
BRIGHT, ORLEEN
75, Inman, w/o Marshall Bright Jr., 101102 A10
BRIGHT, PATRICIA BOLIN
53, Gaffney, w/o Ralph G. Bright, 12909 C2
BRIGHT, PEGGY JEAN
69, Spartanburg, w/o Jack Bright, 2508 C4
BRIGHT, RUSSELL
64, Gaffney, h/o Nettie Hayes Bright, 412000 B3
BRIGHT, SADARIA JOLENE MANLEY
64, Woodruff, 81503 C2
BRIGHT, SADIE EDWARDS
74, Lyman, w/o Roy Landrum Bright, 122909 C4
BRIGHT, SYBIL MOORE
60, Spartanburg, w/o Willard C. Bright, 21003 A10
BRIGHT, WALTER E.
74, Columbia, 12005 B2
BRIGHT, WILLIAM DENNIS
55, Arcadia, 10172000 C2
BRIGMAN, EDWARD NATHAN
77, Cowpens, h/o Shelba Jean Brigman, 92305 C4
BRIGMAN, JERRY JEROME
62, Boiling Springs, 7407 C2
BRIGMAN, MILDRED JULIA
62, Inman, w/o Troy Brigman, 31405 A10 and 31505 B2
BRIGMAN, ROBERT LEE, III
52, Inman, 11901 A8
BRIGMAN, TROY
71, Inman, h/o Judy Austin Brigman, 7262000 C4
BRINDEL, ARVEL DENTON
83, Mooresboro, NC, h/o Doris Teasley Brindel, 61904 B4
BRINKMAN, JAN J.
78, Spartanburg, h/o Hanneke van Dillen Brinkman, 31703 A8
BRINSON, RUSSELL LEE
40, Inman, 1182000 C2
BRISACK, GEORGE EDWARD
59, Cowpens, h/o Vera Brisack, 12262000 B4
BRISACK, JOSEPH EARL
63, Una, h/o Sarah Bernice Justice Brisack, 6902 B5
BRISCO, EXIE THOMPSON
87, Tryon, NC, w/o George Nelson Brisco, 1702 A10
BRISSETTE, MARGARET ANNE
66, Amelia, VA, w/o Henry Brissette Jr., 81904 B2
BRISSIE, ALLENE MILLS
89, Lyman, w/o S.C. Brissie, 2407 B6
BRISSIE, SAMUEL CARLTON
91, Lyman, h/o Allene Mills Brissie, 12202 B2
BRISTOL, BRENDA KAY SPARKS
Spartanburg, 62404 B2
BRISTOL, ELOISE
80, Spartanburg, 6301 B4
BRISTOL, FRANKIE M.
80, Morganton, NC, w/o Lee Berts Bristol, 83003 B4
BRISTOL, KENNETH WAYNE
60, Inman, 62405 C4 and 62505 A1 and B4
BRISTOL, LEE BERTS
84, Morganton, NC, h/o Frankie Mae Mease Bristol, 112708 C4
BRISTOW, MARION LOUISE LEBERT
72, Converse, 42707 C4
BRISTOW, MARY DAWKINS
Charlotte, NC, w/o Jessie Bristow, 52703 B4
BRISTOW, WILLIAM BRENTLEY
15, Spartanburg, 7607 C1 and 7707 C4
BRITT, ANNIE RUTH
70, Gaffney, 11507 C2
BRITT, BETTY FRANCES JONES
74, Royston, GA, w/o Harold Bryde Britt, 52103 C4
BRITT, CALLIE WILLIAMS
88, Wellford, w/o Dallas Texas Britt, 7401 C4
BRITT, GARY DONALD
50, Startex, 61109 C4
BRITT, HELEN
Spartanburg, w/o Samuel S. Britt Jr., 103108 C2
BRITT, LUTHER DEAN
42, Wellford, 8202 C2
BRITT, SAMUEL SKINNER JR.
85, Birmingham, AL, 92406 B4
BRITT, TYRONE
Atlanta, GA, 31606 C4
BRITTAIN, ANNIE MAE WEATHERS
87, Inman, w/o William Joseph Brittain, 122106 C4
BRITTAIN, DOUGLAS RAY
65, Greenville, h/o Helen Brown Brittain, 12301 A10
BRITTAIN, JENNIFER LYNN
38, Boiling Springs, 2801 B4
BRITTAIN, OLIN FRANK
67, Jacksonville, FL, 1703 C2
BRITTAIN, WILLIAM W.
79, Chesnee, h/o Emily Woodfin Brittain, 51704 A10
BROADUS, BRENDA G.
48, Union, w/o Lewis Marvin Broadus, 3307 B4
BROADUS, GLENDORA G.
79, Spartanburg, w/o Odell Frank Broadus, 21605 C4
BROADUS, LEWIS MARVIN
50, Union, h/o Brenda Jean Gist-Broadus, 101504 C2
BROADWATER, CANA ANN
infant, Spartanburg, 10901 C2
BROADWAY, FRANCES BRITT
76, Spartanburg, w/o Clarence Alvin Broadway, 43004 C6
BROADWELL, WILLIAM EDWIN
78, Spartanburg, h/o Holly Beck Broadwell, 12304 C4
BROCK, ALBERTA WRIGHT
77, Buffalo, w/o Raymond Henry Brock, 92404 C2
BROCK, ALVIA JONES
53, Inman, h/o Martha Cannon Brock, 122202 B7
BROCK, BARBARA DEAN SOWERS
73, Spartanburg, w/o Joseph Robert Brock, 1507 B2
BROCK, BURENA NELLIE
80, Chesnee, w/o Reo Brock, 22103 A10
BROCK, CARRIE B.
86, Chesnee, w/o John C. Brock, 91306 C5
BROCK, CLEO CLAYTON
92, Boiling Springs, h/o Mabel Strickland Brock and Theresa Caton Brock, 72102 B5
BROCK, DON R.
Whitmire, h/o Joyce B. Brock, 8703 B3
BROCK, DUANE TROUT
37, Boiling Springs, 72201 B4
BROCK, EARL BENNIE
76, Spartanburg, h/o Eveleyn Elizabeth Morrell Brock, 111605 C8
BROCK, ERIKA LEEANN
11, Lyman, 6404 C2
BROCK, ERNEST JOHN
62, Greer, 3702 B2
BROCK, ESLEY HOLSTON III
Lyman, h/o Marry Nette Montgomery Brock, 121803 C4
BROCK, ETHEL ROPER
99, Spartanburg, w/o Everette E. Brock, 92603 A12
BROCK, FLORIED RAY
87, Hodges, w/o Ralph L. Brock, 61205 B4
BROCK, HART
86, Landrum, h/o Ruth Corn Brock, 2109 B5
BROCK, HAZEL L.
76, Spartanburg, w/o J.B. Brock, 61801 A8
BROCK, HOLLIS
70, Spartanburg, 3407 B4
BROCK, HOMER L.
76, Boiling Springs, h/o Edith S. Brock, 111406 B2
BROCK, JAMES EDWARD
35, Inman, 1012000 B4
BROCK, JOSEPH ROBERT
72, Boiling Springs, h/o Barbara Dean Sowers Brock, 112004 B4
BROCK, LARRY THOMAS
63, Jonesville, h/o Shirley Goode Brock, 11706 B2
BROCK, LEE
18, Spartanburg, 22201 A6
BROCK, LOIS LATHAN
75, Spartanburg, w/o Ray Brock, 3308 C2
BROCK, MARY HOOKER
73, Tryon, NC, w/o Julius Brock, 12905 C2
BROCK, MATTIE NETTIE MONTGOMERY
80, Lyman, w/o Esley Holston Brock, 21801 B3
BROCK, MYRTLE BELLE MCCOMBS
100, Spartanburg, w/o George Hollis Brock, 51305 C2
BROCK, NANCY EARLINE
57, Spartanburg, w/o Thomas E. Brock, 102406 B2
BROCK, PAUL L.
71, Wellford, h/o Doris Seay Brock, 11402 A8
BROCK, PAULINE WILSON
65, Union, w/o William Brock, 6208 C2
BROCK, RALPH LEONARD, JR.
63, FL, h/o Angeline Talbert Brock, 11102000 C2
BROCK, RAY
73, Spartanburg, h/o Lois Lathan Brock, 12303 B2
BROCK, RAYMOND HENRY
79, Buffalo, h/o Alberta Wright Brock, 41705 B4
BROCK, REO
77, Chesnee, h/o Burena Lamb Brock, 12503 B4
BROCK, ROBIN LINDSEY
41, Greenville, 122904 C6
BROCK, RUTH BELUE
82, NC, w/o William Dean Brock, 262000 B4
BROCK, RUTH CULBRETH
93, Jacksonville, FL, w/o Edgar E. Brock, 113002 B4
BROCK, RUTH LOUISE BRANNON
90, Union, w/o Willie Clayton Brock, 9162000 B4
BROCK, TIMOTHY SCOTT
29, Buffalo, h/o Dorothy Adams Brock, 62201 C2
BROCK, VIVIAN HAWKINS
82, Inman, w/o Arthur Frank Brock, Jr., 11122000 B5
BROCK, WALTER ALLEN
78, Inman, h/o Mary Warren Brock, 112905 B4
BROCK, WILLIAM
86, Forest City, NC, h/o Blanch Smith Brock, 71702 C5
BROCK, WILLIAM EUGENE
39, Inman, h/o Debra Diane Brock, 10803 C4
BROCKINGTON, MARY POWERS
81, Blacksburg, 72001 C3
BROCKMAN, CARLYLE L.
81, Duncan, h/o Loree Page Brockman and Betty Jean Bennett Brockman, 4603 B4
BROCKMAN, DAVID BERNARD
89, Greer, h/o Anna Collins Brockman, 11105 C2
BROCKMAN, EDWARD LEE
74, Cowpens, h/o Sarah Durrah Brockman, 21806 B4
BROCKMAN, ELIZABETH JEFFCOAT
48, Spartanburg, 11503 C5
BROCKMAN, EVELYN FOWLER
88, Greer, w/o Henry Rush Brockman, 9605 B3
BROCKMAN, HAROLD WILSON
91, Woodruff, h/o Martha McElrath Brockman, 11807 C4
BROCKMAN, HERBERT JOHNSON
76, Reidville, h/o Vera Solesbee Brockman, 22302 B4
BROCKMAN, JAMES HAMMETT
94, Spartanburg, h/o Elizabeth Ryan Brockman, 22209 B5
BROCKMAN, JAMES HENRY
90, Reidville, h/o Ruth Pearson Brockman, 21007 B4
BROCKMAN, LAWRENCE H.
Spartanburg, h/o Mae Wood Brockman, 71109 C4
BROCKMAN, MARTHA MCELRATH
89, Woodruff, w/o Harold Brockman, 32605 B4
BROCKMAN, MARY ELLEN SNOW
91, Greer, w/o Gettis McCoy Brockman, 42604 A8
BROCKMAN, MAVIS HENDERSON
81, Inman, w/o Arnold Brockman, 8303 B4
BROCKMAN, MICHAEL
49, Cowpens, h/o Cynthia Dewberry Brockman, 62505 B4
BROCKMAN, NELLE RUTH COOPER
83, Greer, w/o William Gary Brockman, 22908 C3
BROCKMAN, PAUL
Greer, 33009 C2
BROCKMAN, RUTH PEARSON
89, Greer, w/o James H. Brockman, 11204 A8
BROGDEN, EMMA ROSE
6 days, Moore, 32305 C4
BROGDEN, JAMES ELLIE
67, Gaffney, h/o Elma Blackwell Brogden, 113008 A1 and 12108 C2
BROOKE, KENNETH ORDEN
81, Inman, h/o Nella Lee Heatherly Brooke, 22801 C4
BROOKS, ALICE
90, Inman, w/o P.B. Brooks, 121403 B4
BROOKS, BENSON BARNETTE
82, Spartanburg, h/o Christine Henderson Brooks, 62608 B2
BROOKS, BERNARD E.
Spartanburg, h/o Julia Lyons-Brooks, 102907 A1 and C2
BROOKS, BETTY OPAL PRUITT
81, Union, w/o Lewis Dexter Brooks, 10904 B4
BROOKS, BLANCHE THOMPSON
88, Union, w/o Cleveland Brooks, 582000 A8
BROOKS, CAROLYN REEL
63, Gaffney, w/o Jerry Lee Brooks, 12242000 B4
BROOKS, CHRIS EDWIN
68, Aiken, h/o Katherine Fowler Brooks, 112007 C3
BROOKS, DOROTHY
92, Mooresboro, NC, 11103 B4
BROOKS, EMMIE ALLISON
89, Union, w/o Edmond H. Brooks, 12905 B4
BROOKS, EVA JEANETTE SEEGERS
Inman, 122507 C2
BROOKS, FLOYD CLEATUS
86, Spartanburg, h/o Mary M. Brooks, 82903 A12
BROOKS, GENEVA ATKINS HALL
76, Gaffney, 82803 B4
BROOKS, JEANEAN ANDREWS
57, Inman, w/o Danny Brooks, 53107 C2
BROOKS, JEREL LEE ANTIONO
Spartanburg, 101409 C2
BROOKS, JERRY LEE
59, Gaffney, h/o Caroline Reel Brooks, 2201 A8
BROOKS, JOHN
80, Inman, h/o Gladys Edwards Brooks, 91701 A10
BROOKS, JOSEPH LEE
26, Chesnee, 111107 B4
BROOKS, KATHERINE DUCKWORTH
52, Chesnee, w/o Victor C. Brooks, 32904 A8
BROOKS, KAYLA LEANN
16, Jonesville, 41408 C1 and 41508 C4
BROOKS, KEITH BOLT
81, Roebuck, 21908 C4
BROOKS, LAURA ADAMS
77, Union, w/o Elbert Brooks, 8262000 B4
BROOKS, MARGIE BERNICE BLITCHINGTON
37, Union, w/o John C. Brooks, 3101 B2
BROOKS, MAUDIE PETTY
77, Spartanburg, w/o Arthur Albert Brooks, 10242000 B2
BROOKS, PAULINE HOOD
76, Boiling Springs, w/o Franklin C. Brooks, 33107 C4
BROOKS, RICHARD HAROLD
63, Woodruff, h/o Teresa Lowrance Brooks, 2206 A1 and 2306 C2
BROOKS, RICHARD MENDEL
75, Spartanburg, h/o Betty Jean Parks Brooks, 72404 B4
BROOKS, ROBERT GLENN
83, Canton, NC, 72002 B4
BROOKS, ROGER DALE
59, Chesnee, h/o Janice Spivey Brooks, 10209 C2
BROOKS, STEPHEN ARNOLD JR.
83, Spartanburg, h/o Ethelrene Hogg Brooks, 91907 C5
BROOKS, WILLIAM EDWARD
73, Union, h/o Irene Brooks, 21906 B4
BROOKSHIRE, HEATHER DIANE
27, Spartanburg, 52308 C4
BROOKSHIRE, HELLEN TUCKER
76, Taylors, w/o Joe Culvin Brookshire Jr., 52507 C2
BROOKSHIRE, MARY RHODES
82, Clinton, w/o Clarence Corbitt Brookshire, 12002 B4
BROOKSHIRE, WILLIE AUGUSTUS
71, Forest City, NC, h/o Madge Silvers Brookshire, 41003 B4
BROOM, BOBBY DEAN
66, Fingerville, 3262000 B4
BROOM, EVELYN REBECCA TORSON
82, Smyrna, w/o Burton H. Broom, 82503 A8
BROOM, PERVIS
Spartanburg, h/o Murylen W. Broom, 102805 C2
BROOM, RALPH III
38, Williamsburg, VA, 10502 B4
BROOM, VIRGINIA STEWART
97, Spartanburg, w/o Ralph W. Broom, 102008 C2
BROOME, BARBARA LUCILLE SMITH
77, Spartanburg, w/o James Foster Broome, 4808 C2
BROOME, CATHERINE MOSS
79, Blacksburg, 102502 C2
BROOME, ELIZABETH
65, Buffalo, w/o William T. Broome, 32107 C5
BROOME, ELSIE WHELCHEL
84, Drayton, w/o Samuel Thomas Broome Jr., 6502 C4
BROOME, ESTELLE HARRISS
98, Landrum, w/o Rufus Leonard Broome, 91105 B5
BROOME, FRANCES C.
89, Greenwood, w/o Allan Russell Broome, 111106 B2
BROOME, GRACE BARRETT
85, Spartanburg, w/o Torrence D. Broome, 52208 B2
BROOME, JAMES
81, Campobello, h/o Violet Gosnell Broome, 102406 B2
BROOME, JAMES FOSTER, SR.
72, Cowpens, h/o Barbara Smith Broome, 1152000 B2
BROOME, JOHNNIE LEE FREEMAN
65, Spartanburg, w/o Harold K. Broome, 61108 C4
BROOME, PAUL EDWARD
52, Clover, h/o Polly Elaine Cobb, 122303 C2
BROOME, RANDY LEE
52, Moore, h/o Coral Paul Broome, 101403 B3 and 101503 B4
BROOME, SONIA MAUREEN PARKER
54, Blacksburg, w/o Larry Ray Broome Sr., 10301 C4
BROOME, TORRENCE DILLARD
87, Spartanburg, h/o Grace Barrett Broome, 51605 D2
BROOME, WALTER DEAN
82, Gaffney, h/o Juanita Richardson Broome, 1602 B5
BROTHERS, JOHN GORDON
53, Spartanburg, h/o Wanda Keeter Brothers, 92303 B2
BROUSSARD, MILDRED MCDOWELL
66, Wellford, w/o Fred Broussard, 111704 C4
BROWER, KATIE J.
64, Spartanburg, w/o Emory Stacey Brower, 112303 B4
BROWN, ADDIE EARLENE ALSTON
95, Greer, w/o Marvin Vertner Brown, 61703 C2
BROWN, ADDIE IRENE SCHULTZ
87, Spartanburg, w/o Arthur Brown, 852000 B4
BROWN, AILEEN JOHNSON
88, Startex, w/o Walter B. Brown, 7242000 A8
BROWN, ALBERT
Anderson, h/o Ozella Wallace Brown, 92007 C2
BROWN, ALICE ELOISE HOLLIS
88, Spartanburg, w/o William Randolph Brown, 5208 C5
BROWN, ANNIE FRADY LINDER
99, Spartanburg, w/o Carl Linder, 101403 B2
BROWN, ANNIE MAE
80, Inman, w/o William Brown, 7704 B2
BROWN, ANNIE MARIE BONNER CASH
102, Spartanburg, w/o Tom Brown, 112000 B4
BROWN, ANNIE PEARL
Brooklyn, NY, 71307 C2
BROWN, ANTHONY
Inman, 10909 C2
BROWN, ARTHUR E.
Jonesville, h/o Ruth Carnell Brown, 42103 A8
BROWN, BANE ROLAND
infant, Myrtle Beach, 4906 B4
BROWN, BERTHA BABB
85, Spartanburg, w/o W.L. Brown, Jr., 13001 B2
BROWN, BETTY JEAN
66, Spartanburg, 92305 C5
BROWN, BETTY JO STEPHENS
66, Robertsdale, AL, w/o Fred C. Brown Sr., 31202 C4
BROWN, BETTY LOU CAMPBELL
78, Greer, w/o James Edgar Brown, 91303 B4
BROWN, BETTY RUTH BLALOCK
70, Spartanburg, 41207 C4
BROWN, BILL
66, Union (see also Ledford, William H.), 2282000 A10
BROWN, BILLY J.
59, Greer, 111206 B5
BROWN, BLANCHE SEAY
90, Inman, w/o Carl Harmon Brown, 52208 B2
BROWN, BOBBIE HELEN SIMMONS
76, Spartanburg, w/o John Ashmore Brown, 6603 C3
BROWN, BOBBY ERVIN
55, Inman, h/o Deborah Clayton Brown, 6204 C4
BROWN, BOYCE
Cowpens, h/o Verna Brown, 101907 C2
BROWN, BRENDA
49, Greer, 111309 A1
BROWN, BRIAN ROYSTON
73, Inman, h/o Margaret Cantrell Brown, 42004 B2
BROWN, BUCK FRANKLIN
75, Gaffney, h/o Aileen Parris Brown, 6702 C3
BROWN, BURKE JR.
Spartanburg, h/o Rosalind Patton Brown, 112706 B2
BROWN, BURLEY
71, Spartanburg, 2212000 A10
BROWN, CAMDEN EUGENE
2 months, Wellford, 1302 B2
BROWN, CARLTON COY
76, Woodruff, 62708 C4
BROWN, CAROLYN PARRIS
85, Roebuck, w/o Robert Brown, 52802 B2
BROWN, CAROLYN SIZEMORE
76, Spartanburg, w/o Sam Brown Jr., 101204 B4
BROWN, CARRIE
Washington, DC, 21305 B4
BROWN, CARRIE LOGAN
80, Spartanburg, w/o Charles Brown, 62603 B4
BROWN, CARROLL DEAN
69, Columbia, h/o Nancy Anne Buice Brown, 41709 C3
BROWN, CARROLL WALTON JR.
62, Pacolet, 5202 B4
BROWN, CHANNIE WILLIAMS
71, Spartanburg, w/o James Thomas Brown, 51307 B4
BROWN, CHARLES DANIEL
65, Inman, h/o Lillian Fowler Brown, 8201 B2
BROWN, CHARLES JAMES
56, Wellford, 1082000 B4
BROWN, CHARLES LINDBERG
77, Pacolet, h/o Mildred Ezell Brown, 122705 B3
BROWN, CHARLES MARK
40, Inman, 31409 C1 and 31509 B4
BROWN, CHARLES WALTER
66, Spartanburg, h/o Shirley Wyatt Brown, 41502 A10
BROWN, CHERRY PARKER
61, Piedmont, w/o Fred Brown, 32303 B4
BROWN, CHRISTINA REESE
91, Asheville, NC, w/o Enoch Franklin Brown, 31007 B5
BROWN, CLYDE NORMAN
95, Spartanburg, h/o Wilma Baker Brown, 21809 C4
BROWN, CONNIE FAYE
52, Union, 81705 B6
BROWN, DAISY LEE
74, Columbia, w/o Theodore Brown, 3608 B4
BROWN, DARRELL EUGENE
51, Wellford, 11803 B1 and 11903 B4
BROWN, DASIE ANNETTE
Duncan, 121107 C5
BROWN, DAVID ALLAN
54, Spartanburg, h/o Candace Valentine Brown, 52806 B4
BROWN, DAVID C.
47, Inman, h/o Donna Raney Brown, 3605 B4
BROWN, DAVID EUGENE
83, Darlington, 82005 B4
BROWN, DAVID LANE
64, Boiling Springs, h/o Edith Cox Brown, 112902 C3
BROWN, DENISE JACKSON
45, Lyman, w/o Joseph Brown, 2101 A6
BROWN, DESMER WRIGHT
89, Cherryville, NC, w/o Garland Odell Brown, 71604 C2
BROWN, DONALD MCARTHUR
60, Cowpens, h/o Patricia Lee Franklin Brown, 42902 A8
BROWN, DORIS LITTLEJOHN
71, Gaffney, w/o Solomon Brown, 8307 C2
BROWN, DOROTHY BENTLEY
95, Union, w/o Jesse Brown, 1609 C2
BROWN, DOROTHY L. SINGLETON
82, Greer, 53003 A14
BROWN, DRUMMOND JACKSON
72, Greenville, h/o Marilyn Waldhour Brown, 8906 C4
BROWN, E.D.
88, Woodruff, h/o Myrtle Lee Knighton, 12101 B4
BROWN, ED EUGENE JR.
44, Columbia, 2805 B3
BROWN, EDDIE LEE
31, Spartanburg, 22908 C2
BROWN, ELAINE EDWARDS
71, Inman, w/o Loran A. Brown, 42607 C4
BROWN, ELBERT HAROLD
68, Greer, h/o Louise Penland Brown, 7401 C4
BROWN, ELEANOR ROSE BROWN
99, NC, w/o Allen Mack Brown, 2301 B4
BROWN, ELIZABETH VAUGHN
86, Spartanburg, w/o Cary S. Brown, 3908 B4
BROWN, ELLEN STOWE
80, Gaffney, w/o Arthur W. Brown, 102001 B4
BROWN, ELLEN VIRGINIA WILLARD
85, Myrtle Beach, w/o Willie Hartford Brown, 121202 B4
BROWN, ELLIOTT LAMAR
62, Inman, 4205 B4
BROWN, EMILY WALTER
77, Titusville, FL, 11307 B4
BROWN, EMMA LOUISE HARNEY
89, Inman, w/o Joe E. Brown, 21909 B2
BROWN, ERA HARRIS
86, Union, w/o Lewis Vernon Brown, 8502 C2
BROWN, ERNEST
Boiling Springs, h/o Myrtice O'Dell Brown, 4903 C4
BROWN, ERNEST L. JR.
Greer, 7807 B5
BROWN, ESTELLE BROWNELL
93, Spartanburg, w/o Charles L. Brown Jr., 122306 B4
BROWN, EULA TANNER
97, Raleigh, NC, 92405 B4
BROWN, EULAS
68, Martinez, CA, h/o Gwen Cochran Brown, 41606 B4
BROWN, EVELYN CARROLL
73, Boiling Springs, w/o Ray M. Brown, 51008 C6
BROWN, EVELYN JETT
89, Pacolet, w/o Leroy W. Brown, 12702 B4
BROWN, EVELYN SOUTHERS PACE
90, Pacolet Mills, w/o Walter Brown, 42901 B4
BROWN, FLORENCE
Spartanburg, 11807 C2
BROWN, FONDA ELAINE
64, Fort Wayne, IN, w/o James Channing Brown, 82909 C2
BROWN, FRANCES BYARS
77, Spartanburg, w/o Leland Brown, Sr., 4242000 A10
BROWN, FRANCES HUGHES
83, Lancaster, w/o Benjamin Alexander Brown Jr., 12909 C2
BROWN, FRANCES KIMBRELL
75, Chesnee, 11804 B5
BROWN, FRANCES OPHELIA WHITE
77, Wellford, 21602 B4
BROWN, FRANCES THORNTON
65, Pacolet, w/o Paul R. Brown, Jr., 192000 B4
BROWN, FRED FRANKLIN
82, Spartanburg, h/o Josephine Pearson Brown, 52007 B5
BROWN, FRED MORRIS
55, Asheville, NC, 2307 B2
BROWN, FREDDIE LEE SR.
53, Spartanburg, h/o Brenda Davis Brown, 91201 C2
BROWN, FREDDIE T.
Spartanburg, 53007 C6
BROWN, G.B.
68, Rutherfordton, NC, h/o Dorothy Bennett Brown, 10603 A10
BROWN, GAIL DONAHUE
47, Lancaster, 3307 B4
BROWN, GEORGE EDGAR
87, Chesnee, ho Virginia Anne Davis Brown, 111909 C5
BROWN, GEORGE G.
Landrum, 32407 B4
BROWN, GERTRUDE GRACE
93, Christianburg, VA, w/o Carradean R. Brown, 101804 A10
BROWN, GLENDA B.
59, Spartanburg, w/o Robert H. Brown, 9608 C2
BROWN, GOLDIE OVITA JOHNSON
77, Gaffney, w/o Willie Dyle Brown, 72803 A8
BROWN, GRACE CROMER
95, Gaffney, w/o Randolph Brown, 72109 C2
BROWN, GRACE ELIZABETH PLUMB
73, Spartanburg, w/o Arthur Brown, Jr., 10212000 C3
BROWN, GRACE GRISSOP
92, Boiling Springs, w/o Fred V. Brown, 101708 C3
BROWN, GREG J.
90, Charlotte, NC, 5603 C2
BROWN, HAROLD
52, Spartanburg, 2802 C7
70, Inman, h/o Sybil Pruitt Brown, 1603 A10
BROWN, HAROLD BLAKE
93, Ellenboro, NC, h/o Ruby Miller Brown, 31706 C5
BROWN, HAROLD DAVID
61, Jonesville, h/o Brenda Turner Brown, 52804 A14
BROWN, HAROLD LEE
76, Woodruff, h/o Margaret Brown, 111402 C3
BROWN, HELEN LOUISE SMITH
76, Spartanburg, w/o Ralph Brown, 62005 B2
BROWN, HILDA FREDERICK
87, Spartanburg, w/o Jesse O. Brown Jr., 101209 A6
BROWN, HILDA M. PADGETT
72, Anderson, 10506 C4
BROWN, HORACE GUY
82, Kennesaw, GA, 8703 B3
BROWN, HORACE VERNON
67, Boiling Springs, h/o Dorothy R. Brown, 31302 B2
BROWN, HUGH DONALD
76, Spartanburg, h/o Barbara Madden Brown, 111607 C2
BROWN, IDA MAE EASLER WEST
89, Inman, w/o Barney Brown, 11202000 A10
BROWN, IMOGENE ELIZABETH
79, Laurens, 121208 C3
BROWN, IRENE COPELAND
91, Greer, w/o Broadus Brown, 81502 B3
BROWN, IRIS HAYES
76, Greenwood, w/o John Herbert Brown, 2702 B4
BROWN, IRMA JEAN PEARSON
76, Spartanburg, w/o Blanding Brown, 1707 B4
BROWN, J.C.
77, Anderson, h/o Mildred Wiles Brown, 41604 C2
BROWN, JACK ALBERT
63, Una, h/o Joann Mills Brown, 72503 C2
BROWN, JACK W.
Spartanburg, 101409 C2
BROWN, JAMES
60, Spartanburg, 2604 C2
BROWN, JAMES BELTON
75, Spartanburg, 2504 B4
BROWN, JAMES CLAYTON
83, Spartanburg, h/o Marteele C. Brown, 22807 C4
BROWN, JAMES EDGAR
85, Greer, h/o Betty Lou Campbell Brown, 4308 B2
92, Spartanburg, 9507 C2
BROWN, JAMES GARNER
89, Spartanburg, h/o Evree McBride Brown, 12908 C2
BROWN, JAMES NEIL
58, Spartanburg, h/o Nell Burnette Brown, 31802 A11
BROWN, JAMES ODELL
62, Spartanburg, h/o Sarah K. Walker Brown, 6302 A10
BROWN, JAMES PAUL
92, Landrum, h/o Moda Campbell Brown, 112203 B4
BROWN, JAMES R.
70, Woodruff, h/o Doris Broughton Brown, 92301 B4
BROWN, JAMES RICHARD
78, Spartanburg, h/o Cora Seay Brown, 112708 C4
BROWN, JAMES WALTER
71, Una, h/o Vivian B. Chapman Brown, 91907 C5
BROWN, JAMES WILSON IV
89, Woodruff, h/o Julia Jane White Brown, 122707 B5
BROWN, JAMES YOUNGER
73, Brunswick, GA, h/o Pat Woods Brown, 31302 B3
BROWN, JANICE ELAINE
41, Landrum, 3906 B6
BROWN, JEANNE THORNE
75, Williamston, w/o James Marvin Brown Jr., 111702 B4
BROWN, JENNINGS MATHIS
82, Gaffney, h/o Lois Robbs Brown, 111903 C4
BROWN, JEREMIAH DALTON
6, Woodruff, 92508 B2
BROWN, JERRY D., SR.
51, Greer, h/o Zelma Foster Brown, 2201 A8
BROWN, JERRY NOLAND
43, Boiling Springs, 8252000 A14
BROWN, JESSE CLAUDE
76, Spartanburg, h/o Myra McCart Brown, 41101 C4
BROWN, JESSE DOUGLASS
44, Jonesville, 112202 C3
BROWN, JIMMIE LOU BISHOP
93, Inman, w/o Morris James Edward Brown, 7207 C2
BROWN, JIMMY DEAN
54, Gaffney, h/o Barbara Duncan Brown, 8602 B4
BROWN, JIMMY DELBERT
53, Pauline, 91206 B2 and B4
BROWN, JOE HENRY
58, Conway, AR, h/o Sue Brown, 82102 C3
BROWN, JOE MELVIN
64, Spartanburg, h/o Phyllis Hawkins Brown, 82105 B4
BROWN, JOHN ADAM
83, Spartanburg, 10401 C2
BROWN, JOHN H. JR.
56, Spartanburg, 82201 C3
BROWN, JOHN ROLAND
83, Pacolet, h/o Barbara Watson Brown, 2308 B4
BROWN, JOHN WALTER JR.
51, Tryon, NC, 92604 B5 and10704 B2
BROWN, JOHN WILLIAM
83, Gaffney, h/o Mary Hames Brown and Ruth Swofford Brown, 72703 B4
BROWN, JONATHAN ADAM
17, Spartanburg, 9803 A8
BROWN, JONATHAN C. JR.
89, Greenville, h/o Jean Fairey Brown, 71409 C2
BROWN, JOSEPH
75, Inman, h/o Alberta Beason Brown, 112505 C4 and 112605 B7
BROWN, JUANITA ALMAN
72, Landrum, w/o Joe Earl Brown Jr., 91203 C2
BROWN, JUANITA B.
76, Waterloo, w/o Otis Brown, 5103 B3
BROWN, JUANITA CLARY HAMRICK
78, Gaffney, w/o Donnie Wayne Brown, 81901 B4
BROWN, JULIA FRANCES MCCRAW
79, Blacksburg, w/o Vernard Brown, 51807 C4
BROWN, KARETHA WATSON
75, Spartanburg, w/o David Brown, 1106 B4
BROWN, KATHERINE DILLARD
80, Spartanburg, w/o Fred L. Brown, 6503 B2
BROWN, KATHERINE ELIZABETH JONES
56, Spartanburg, w/o Joe Kirkpatrick Brown, 5103 B4
BROWN, KATHLEEN EMORY
78, Spartanburg, w/o Loren Hugh Brown, 42109 C2
BROWN, KATHY LOUISE
51, Wachula, FL, w/o Vance Brown, 10903 B4
BROWN, KENNETH HAROLD
58, Campobello, h/o Evelyn Tucker Brown, 5122000 A16
BROWN, LARRY GENE SR.
51, Wellford, h/o Wanda Whitten Brown, 11202 B4
BROWN, LEE ANN HIXSON
81, Spartanburg, w/o William Earl Brown, 61805 B4
BROWN, LELAND C. JR.
54, Abbeville, h/o Donna Walker Brown, 92903 A8
BROWN, LELAND CUNNINGHAM
85, Spartanburg, h/o Frances Byars Brown, 2507 B2
BROWN, LENA JULENE
79, Inman, w/o Buddy Brown, 82205 B2
BROWN, LEOLA ELDER
79, Chesnee, w/o Hughes Brown, 782000 C2
BROWN, LILLIAN FORD
93, Inman, w/o Norman Jasper Brown, 32009 C4
BROWN, LILLIE BELLE REYNOLDS
74, Pacolet, w/o Oliver Clay Brown, 103101 C4
BROWN, LILLIE MAE
45, DC, 8192000 B4
BROWN, LINDA JEAN
63, Spartanburg, 72408 B2
BROWN, LOLA ANDREWS
88, Spartanburg, w/o Boyce Alexander Brown, 91708 C5
BROWN, LOUIS
Spartanburg, 52904 B4
BROWN, LOUISE
83, Spartanburg, 12702 B4
BROWN, LUCILLE ALLEN
90, Duncan, w/o Jesse Everett Brown, 63008 C2
BROWN, LUCY CHUMLEY
73, Woodruff, w/o Willis Brown, 22303 B4
BROWN, LUCY HUMPHRIES
92, Spartanburg, w/o Carroll Walton Brown, 8504 B2
BROWN, MARGARET ALICE
Lyman, 91902 B4
BROWN, MARGARET LEE CRAINE
96, Spartanburg, w/o Sam Brown, 11401 B4
BROWN, MARGARET LOUISE
74, Greer, 111201 A12
BROWN, MARGARET LOUISE CAWLEY
74, Greer, w/o Ralph W. Brown Sr., 111301 B4
BROWN, MARTHA MARIE
89, Moore, w/o Marion Murff Brown, 72705 C4
BROWN, MARVIN DEAN
66, Gaffney, h/o Margaret Thrift Brown, 12262000 B4
BROWN, MARY ALICE MASON
70, Spartanburg, w/o Henry Thomas Brown, 71906 C8
BROWN, MARY ALYCE HUTCHINSON
Laurens, w/o Thadeus Cecil Brown, 82402 B5
BROWN, MARY BETH JETER
78, Spartanburg, w/o D.L. Brown, 112504 B6
BROWN, MARY DIANE
53, Gaffney, 8509 C4
BROWN, MARY ELLEN
84, Union, 31009 C2
BROWN, MARY ELLIS
80, Campobello, w/o Abraham Lincoln Brown, 81005 C4
BROWN, MARY HELEN GENOBLES
80, Greer, w/o William Grady Brown, 122801 A14
BROWN, MARY JUANITA BURNSED
Union, w/o James Russell Brown, 112304 B2
BROWN, MARY LIPSCOMB
91, Spartanburg, w/o Allen Brown, 41002 C4
BROWN, MARY MAUD WOOD
69, Woodruff, w/o John Belton Brown, 51604 B4
BROWN, MARY PRISCILLA
89, Spartanburg, w/o Joseph Clayton Brown, 21109 C4
BROWN, MARY WILLIE MARTIN
98, Chesnee, w/o Roy George Brown, 22108 B2
BROWN, MATTIE HAMMETT MEDLEY
85, Greenville, w/o John C. Brown, 92107 C2
BROWN, MAX JOY
90, Cornelius, NC, h/o Virginia Duff Brown, 3808 C2
BROWN, MELVYN
76, Arcadia, h/o Daffonee Crisp Brown, 1272000 C2
BROWN, MICHAEL ANGELO
27, Spartanburg, h/o Dianne Gilree Brown, 33101 B4
BROWN, MILTON EDWIN
70, West Columbia, h/o June Turner Brown, 93007 B4
BROWN, MILTON VANDIVER
82, Chapin, h/o Gladys Caldwell Brown, 2107 B4
BROWN, MINNIE EVA
Spartanburg, 10704 B2
BROWN, MODA CAMPBELL
92, Landrum, w/o James Paul Brown, 10407 C4
BROWN, MORRIS JAMES EDWARD
91, Inman, h/o Jimmie Lou Bishop Brown, 82103 B2
BROWN, MYRTLE LEE KNIGHTON
91, Woodruff, w/o E.D. Brown, 112406 B6
BROWN, MYRTLE QUEEN JONES
93, Forest City, NC, 1902 C4
BROWN, NAIQUTA RODRCA
infant, Spartanburg, 10901 C2
BROWN, NANCY BUICE
65, Poway, CA, w/o C. Dean Brown, 12805 B4
BROWN, NANCY JOE FREE
56, Spartanburg, w/o James Myles Brown, 5104 B6
BROWN, NANNIE LEE ROSS
81, Woodruff, w/o Darold D. Brown, 32702 C2
BROWN, NELLIE ATKINSON
90, Inman, w/o Harold W. Brown, 62409 C4
BROWN, NELLIE HARRISON
88, Woodruff, w/o William Pierce Brown, 71707 C2
BROWN, NORMAN DEAN
27, Spartanburg, 1204 C2
BROWN, OLIN D.
68, Woodruff, h/o Edna Hunter Brown and Joyce Amos Brown, 11903 B5
BROWN, OLLIE MAE ROBINSON
Spartanburg, 8401 B4
BROWN, OMA R. WILSON
88, Union, w/o Grady H. Brown, 11007 C2
BROWN, ORA MAE MEDLIN
82, Pacolet Mills, w/o Grady H. Mainer and Aubrey Foy Brown, 82507 C4
BROWN, OTIS
75, Waterloo, h/o Juanita Mullinax Brown, 92603 A12
BROWN, PAMELA JEAN FULLENWINDER
Spartanburg, w/o Edwin Brown, 51501 C2
BROWN, PATRICIA ELSTON
62, Roebuck, w/o Charles E. Brown, 412000 B4
BROWN, PATRICIA GAIL
65, Pauline, 4405 A11
BROWN, PAUL LAFAYETTE
77, Spartanburg, h/o Jeanette Chandler Brown, 4908 C6
BROWN, PAUL RUSSELL JR.
71, Pacolet, h/o Frances Thornton Brown, 2303 A10
BROWN, PAUL WILKES
75, Gaffney, 102302 B4
BROWN, PEGGY A.
72, Pauline, w/o James Clarence Brown, 10702 A10
BROWN, PEGGY MCABEE
77, Roebuck, w/o Ed Eugene Brown, 81109 C2
BROWN, RACHEL N.
Spartanburg, 21909 B3
BROWN, RALPH
90, Spartanburg, h/o Clara Godfrey Brown, 9162000 B4
BROWN, RANDY ROBERT
51, Port Orange, FL, h/o Kyle R. Davis, 22804 B4
BROWN, RAY CURTIS
60, Boiling Springs, h/o Deborah Gerald Brown, 1903 B3
BROWN, RAY L.
64, Roebuck, h/o Jane Barnette Brown, 122804 B3
BROWN, RIGBY LEE
67, Spartanburg, h/o Shirley Irene Watson Brown, 111208 C2
BROWN, ROBERT E.
86, Memphis, TN, h/o Sarah E. Brown, 42702 B4
BROWN, ROBERT LEE
71, Spartanburg, h/o Margaret Lois Brown, 122704 C4
BROWN, ROBERT LEE, JR.
Arcadia, 8292000 B2
BROWN, ROBERT LEWIS
78, Laurens, h/o Mildred Smith Brown, 112102 C2
BROWN, RODNEY JAMES
55, Ellenboro, N.C., h/o Joanna Padgett Brown, 52301 C4
BROWN, ROLAND LEE
64, Cornelius, NC, h/o Martha Mott Brown, 91408 B4
BROWN, RONNIE DERBY
62, Spartanburg, h/o Rebecca Ann Silvers Brown, 8909 B4
BROWN, RONNIE KENT
52, Buffalo, h/o Pam Black Brown, 31703 A8
BROWN, RONNIE M.
77, Spartanburg, w/o Lee A. Brown, 43002 B4
BROWN, RUBY FRANCES BROWN
82, Campobello, w/o Earl Brown, 41801 C4
BROWN, RUBY KATE WIGGINS
92, Spartanburg, w/o James Clinton Brown, 112905 B4
BROWN, RUBY LOUAMANDA YOUNG
68, Union, w/o Moses Brown, 12301 A6
BROWN, RUBY MOTTS
75, Spartanburg, w/o Eugene Brown, 7122000 C4
BROWN, RUTH BRANNON SWOFFORD
88, Spartanburg, w/o Henry Grady Swofford and John William Brown, 102508 C2
BROWN, RUTH CLARK
90, Greenville, w/o J. Ralph Brown, 722000 B5
BROWN, RUTH FARR
Columbia, 42105 B4
BROWN, RUTH OGDEN
93, Spartanburg, w/o Arthur Clayton Brown, 2709 C2
BROWN, RUTH WILKINS
89, Gaffney, w/o Walter William Brown, 82802 C2
BROWN, SAM W.
40, Inman, h/o Robi Hartsoe Brown, 4209 B2
BROWN, SANDI THOMASON
62, Isle of Palms, w/o Stanley Brown, 3207 B2
BROWN, SARA ANN
53, Wellford, w/o William Brown, 61302 C2
BROWN, SARA EARLENE FOWLER
72, Pacolet, w/o Moses Wilkes Brown, 6908 C6
BROWN, SARAH BLANTON
73, Gaffney, w/o Walter Dean Brown, 10701 B4
BROWN, SARAH GREGORY
84, Union, w/o James Wesley Brown, 71903 B5
BROWN, SARAH JEAN FORRESTER
73, Greer, w/o Gary Russell Brown, 31203 C4
BROWN, SCOTT A.
43, Union, 6408 C4
BROWN, SHAUNA BREANN
7, Gaffney, 41004 B6
BROWN, SHEREE ANN
38, Spartanburg, w/o Andrew Brown, 6282000 C4
BROWN, SIDNEY E.
81, Spartanburg, h/o Ola Sue Donald Brown, 452000 C4
BROWN, STEPHEN JAMES
56, Campobello, 71407 D4
BROWN, THOMAS EDWARD
85, Columbia, h/o Martha Witherspoon Brown, 7501 B2
BROWN, THOMAS WATSON
73, Marietta, GA, h/o Mary Ellen McLaughlin Brown and Anne Henderson West Brown, 11607 B2
BROWN, TIMOTHY EDWARD
48, Spartanburg, h/o Sara Hewitt Brown, 41502 A10
BROWN, TOMMY ELBERT
59, Spartanburg, 52604 C4
BROWN, TONY WAYNE
54, Spartanburg, h/o Connie Dianne Pearson Brown, 4209 B2
BROWN, TRUDY JENNINGS
54, Spartanburg, w/o John Lewis Brown, 92805 C8
BROWN, VANDERBILT JR.
Pacolet, h/o Dorothy Ann Brown, 71906 C8
BROWN, VERNELLER GARDNER
93, Chesnee, 31108 C2
BROWN, VICTORIA STONE
101, Spartanburg, w/o Willie Brown, 1801 A8
BROWN, VIRGINIA ANNE DAVIS
81, Chesnee, w/o George Edgar Brown, 21009 C3
BROWN, VIRGINIA CROW
84, Spartanburg, w/o James William Brown, Sr., 33101 B4
BROWN, VIRGINIA DUFF
84, Cornelius, NC, w/o Max J. Brown, 82703 B2
BROWN, VIRGINIA EVELYN
78, Spartanburg, 1905 B4
BROWN, WADE KENNETH
58, Inman, h/o Patricia Ann Foster Brown, 91608 C2
BROWN, WALTER DEAN
70, Gaffney, h/o Sarah Blanton Brown, 12202000 C4
BROWN, WALTER EUGENE
70, Gaffney, h/o Linda Reed Brown, 31805 C2
BROWN, WAYNE LEGRANDE
58, Inman, 2706 B4
BROWN, WILHELMINA W.
Spartanburg, 81106 B6
BROWN, WILLIAM ALLEN
74, Inman, h/o Doris Ann Moore Brown, 72206 B4
BROWN, WILLIAM D. JR.
67, Charlotte, NC, h/o Cheryl Louise Brown, 42309 B3
BROWN, WILLIAM EARL JR.
62, Spartanburg, h/o Linda Harris Brown, 61102 B2
BROWN, WILLIAM HENRY
77, Greer, h/o Colleene Bell Brown, 123001 B5
BROWN, WILLIAM JUDSON
78, Campobello, w/o Katherine Shehan Brown, 91003 B4
BROWN, WILLIAM MARSHALL
88, Inman, h/o Doris Anderson Brown, 6609 C1
BROWN, WILLIAM MEREDITH
77, Irmo, h/o Betty Jean Coates Brown and Joan Boykin Brown, 11205 C4
BROWN, WILLIAM RANDOLPH
80, Spartanburg, h/o Alice Hollis Brown, 12703 A8
BROWN, WILLIAM SMITH
81, Spartanburg, h/o Barbara Easterly Brown, 51309 C4
BROWN, WILLIAM THOMAS
70, Union, 122002 C4
82, Moore, h/o Ruby Riddle Brown, 71002 C5
BROWN, WILLIE DYLE
83, Gaffney, h/o Goldie Ovita Johnson Brown, 21804 C4
BROWN, WILLIE THOMSON
90, Gaffney, w/o Thomas Lafayette Brown, Jr., 3152000 C4
BROWN, YVONNE ANNETTE
42, Canton, GA, 12805 C2
BROWNE, VICTOR ELIE JR.
74, Inman, h/o Loree Cooper Browne, 12408 C5
BROWNING, ALICE MICHELLE
34, Union, 4903 C4
BROWNING, ARZILA C.
67, Spartanburg, w/o John Browning, 111002 B4
BROWNING, CALVIN E.
63, Woodruff, 82601 B4
BROWNING, CALVIN ERNEST
62, Woodruff, 82801 B2
BROWNING, CHARLIE D.
70, Spartanburg, h/o Zonia Mae Browning, 11205 C4
BROWNING, DAVID
64, Enoree, h/o Dorothy Byrd Browning, 5903 C3
BROWNING, DONALD
71, Woodruff, h/o Elizabeth Scott Browning, 22701 B2
BROWNING, EDNA
94, Spartanburg, 11802 C4
BROWNING, EILEEN HUGHES
92, Spartanburg, w/o James Alford Browning, 92808 B5
BROWNING, ERIC TREVON
23, Spartanburg, 12207 B1 and 12307 C2
BROWNING, ESSIE AIKEN
87, Columbia, w/o William Browning, 9706 C4
BROWNING, EUNICE WOOD
80, Valley Falls, w/o James Browning, 1704 B4
BROWNING, FRANCENIA
98, Woodruff, w/o Jake Henry Browning, 3306 C2
BROWNING, FRANCIS HAROLD
77, Spartanburg, h/o Ruth Moon Browning, 7112000 B4
BROWNING, JAMES
Woodruff, h/o Lula Johnson, 7304 B4
BROWNING, LILLIE RUTH PHILSON
65, Woodruff, w/o James Browning, 91309 B4
BROWNING, LLOYD EDWARD
60, Brooklyn, NY, h/o Linda Browning, 71603 B4
BROWNING, LOREE
59, Woodruff, 91904 B4
BROWNING, LULA JOHNSON
Woodruff, w/o James Browning, 102203 C4
BROWNING, MAMIE L.
69, Enoree, w/o Walter Mack Browning, 11703 C3
BROWNING, MARLIN GEORGE, SR.
Spartanburg, h/o Iris Powell Browning, 22501 B5
BROWNING, MARTHA C.
82, Union, 113007 C4
BROWNING, PAUL EDWARD
65, Anderson, 112805 B2
BROWNING, PHILLIP DEAN
56. Florence, h/o Sarah Murphy Browning, 111607 C2
BROWNING, SAEKWON TARIQQ
3, Spartanburg, 22203 B4
BROWNING, SARAH FRANCES BRIGGS
57, Enoree, w/o Johnny Browing, 122804 B2
BROWNING, SHERMAN ALLEN
35, Spartanburg, 11302 B4
BROWNING, TRAVIS KENERILLIS JR.
infant, Spartanburg, 82003 B2
BROWNING, VENETIA ANN BEHELER
51, Pauline, 93001 B4
BROWNING, WALLACE RICHARD
72, Union, h/o Mariko Shiki Browning, 111502 C3
BROWNING, WILLIE HAROLD
63, Union, h/o Mary E. Rice Browning, 21905 B4
BROWNLEE, EDWARD
63, Seneca Falls, NY, h/o Susan Brownlee, 9806 B2
BROWNLEE, SARAH MAXTON THOMAS
77, Inman, w/o James Brownlee, 122005 B4
BRUCE, ALVIN L.
87, Inman, h/o Mabel Ravan Bruce, 21507 C4
BRUCE, DOROTHY STILES
94, Gaffney, w/o Duncan Garden Bruce, 12312000 B5
BRUCE, ETHEL GREEN
90, Landrum, w/o Herman A. Green and James B. Bruce, 21906 B4
BRUCE, FRED ARTHUR
77, Reidville, h/o Juanita Taylor Bruce, 7282000 A14
BRUCE, GRACE RAMSEY
90, Boiling Springs, w/o Carl D. Bruce, 92401 A11
BRUCE, JAMES BLAIN
101, Landrum, h/o Ethel Davis Green Bruce, 12172000 B4
BRUCE, JAMES ROBERT
89, Charlotte, h/o Helen T. Bruce, 22804 B4
BRUCE, JOHN EDGAR
94, Taylors, h/o Fay Elizabeth King, 11106 C9
BRUCE, MABEL BILLINGS
58, Landrum, w/o Tola William Bruce, 101207 C4
BRUCE, MABEL RAVAN
77, Inman, Alvin Bruce, 111503 B6
BRUCE, MARY ELIZABETH MILLER
80, Caldwell County, NC, w/o Charles Bruce, 61203 B4
BRUCE, MARY MILLER
85, Raleigh, NC, w/o L.C. Bruce, 1203 B2
BRUCE, PAMELA BROWN
45, Taylors, w/o Marty Bruce, 71709 C2
BRUCE, PEARLINE STOKES
94, Spartanburg, w/o Roy M. Bruce, 71406 B6
BRUCE, PEGGY ANN RUFF
60, Landrum, w/o Paul Bruce, 121603 C4
BRUCE, QUINTON OSBORNE
84, Columbia, h/o Alice Westbury Bruce and Frances Howell Bruce, 6406 B4
BRUCE, RUTH BABB
81, Greer, w/o Joe Bruce, 61803 C4
BRUCE, SHELIA LAWHAN INMAN
44, Inman, 71403 A8
BRUCE, STEPHANIE PINSON
45, Greer, 31102 A9
BRUCE, VIRGINIA CAROLINE VAUGHN
87, Spartanburg, w/o Cole Livingston Bruce, 91006 B4
BRUCE, WILLIAM JACKSON
75, Greenwood, h/o Bonnie Coleman Bruce, 92609 C2
BRUCE, WILLIAM LEON
72, Inman, h/o Barbara Freeman Bruce, 31208 C2
BRUCK, KATHLEEN J.
54, Spartanburg, 31506 C4
BRUCK, VIOLETTE STEINER
Spartanburg, w/o Louis L. Bruck, 73101 C2
BRUMMETT, ELSIE MAE MORRIS
85, Spartanburg, w/o James S. Brummett, 102809 C4
BRUNELLE, JAMES ALBERT
62, Duncan, h/o Julia F. Coley Brunelle, 111503 B7
BRUNELLI, JOAN MARIE MCCARTHY
76, Greensboro, NC, w/o William Roger Brunelli, 102609 A6
BRUNO, ARNOLD DANIEL
77, Walnut Grove, h/o Edna Lipscomb Bruno, 5302 C4
BRUNO, EDNA LIPSCOMB
77, Walnut Grove, w/o Arnold D. Bruno, 43002 B4
BRUNO, SARAH RAYE
85, Spartanburg, w/o Frank Bruno, 51008 C6
BRUNS, MARGIE MCABEE
78, Inman,w/o Ernest E. Bruns, 9272000 C4
BRUNSON, MARJORIE MARSHALL
87, Spartanburg, 11409 C4
BRUNSON, RANGELEY TURNER
Houston, TX, 12101 B4
BRUNSON, RONALD EDWARD JR.
48, Spartanburg, h/o Catherine Brunson Vitale, 12408 C4
BRUNSON, THOMAS EDWARD
46, Greenville, 2301 B4
BRUTON, JERAMANE MAMIE WRIGHT
89, Greer, h/o Zeroy Bruton, 4205 B4
BRUTON, LUCILLE MARGIE
79, Greer, w/o James Bruton, 21304 C4
BRUTON, MARY
Greer, 91404 B2
BRUTON, ROSA ANN
Spartanburg, 8709 C2
BRUTON, ZEROY
Greer, h/o Jermaine Mamie Bruton, 11907 B2
BRYAN, ADELINE
81, Boiling Springs, w/o Willie Bryan, 81608 C2
BRYAN, EULA MAYBREY
83, Columbus, NC, w/o James F. Bryan Sr., 42202 A8
BRYAN, HARRY ODOM
85, Spartanburg, h/o Margaret Anderson Bryan, 52405 B4
BRYAN, JAMES FISHER
86, Columbus, NC, h/o Eula Mayberry Bryan, 5203 C2
BRYAN, JESSE CARMEL
72, Union, h/o Gladys Hyler Brown, 1807 B2
BRYAN, JOHN
74, Spartanburg, h/o Helen Bryan, 63009 A1
BRYAN, JOHN GREGORY
45, Spartanburg, h/o Barbara S. Bryan, 7282000 A14
BRYAN, MARGARET ANDERSON
74, Spartanburg, w/o Harry Odom Bryan, 9272000 C4
BRYANS, GEORGE WILSON
87, Wellford, h/o Lillie Mae Padgett Bryans, 51806 C4
BRYANT, AILEEN DANIELS
80, Spartanburg, w/o Lonnie Gaston Bryant, 9407 C2
BRYANT, ALBY LEE FAGAN
90, Spartanburg, w/o Mack Arthur Bryant, 22201 A6
BRYANT, AUDREY
44, Spartanburg, 12401 C3
BRYANT, BARBARA GENE
51, Upper Marlboro, MD, 101103 B4
BRYANT, BETTY PRUITT
62, Moore, w/o John Bryant, 1162000 B4
BRYANT, CHARLES D.
57, Spartanburg, h/o Viola Hollis Bryant, 62405 C2
BRYANT, CRYSTAL ELIZABETH
21, Laurens County, 12108 C2
BRYANT, CYNTHIA LEE MASON
56, Woodruff, w/o Robert Lee Bryant, 12307 C2
BRYANT, DALLAS L.
57, Boiling Springs, h/o Freida Finch Bryant, 101901 A10
BRYANT, DAVID CARLISLE
79, Duncan, h/o Grace Lowe Bryant, 3262000 B4
BRYANT, DONALD LANKFORD
67, Spartanburg, h/o Mary Hutchins Hill Brown, 111903 C4
BRYANT, ELIZABETH C.
80, Pacolet, w/o John Walter Bryant, 32106 C4
BRYANT, ELLA MARIE MOORE
89, Pacolet, w/o Everett Oren Bryant, 52901 B2
BRYANT, ELLIOT
91, Inman, h/o Florine Oglesby Bryant, 8106 B2
BRYANT, ETHEL WHITE
86, Greer, w/o Ralph S. Bryant, 72603 B6
BRYANT, FAYE JONES
79, Spartanburg, w/o Orville P. Bryant, 6103 B4
BRYANT, FLORINE OGLESBY
80, Inman, w/o Elliott Bryant, 11703 C3
BRYANT, GEORGE WILLIAM
66, Spartanburg, 52303 C2
BRYANT, GERALD LEE
65, Spartanburg, 9605 B2
BRYANT, HOLLIS
81, Glendale, h/o Mattie Birchmore Bryant, 11709 C2
BRYANT, INA SPENCER
100, Gaffney, 1503 B5
BRYANT, IRENE BLACKWELL
80, Inman, w/o Robert Heyward Bryant, 52906 B3
BRYANT, IRENE EMMA MARR
91, Gaffney, w/o Samuel Nichols Bryant, 5306 C4
BRYANT, JAMES
89, Spartanburg, 31407 C4
BRYANT, JAMES AMOS JR.
60, Lyman, 102108 C4
BRYANT, JANIE STALLINGS
Columbia, w/o T.W. Bryant, 32704 B6
BRYANT, JERRY WALLACE
52, Florence, 9272000 C4
BRYANT, JOSEPH LEE
73, Boiling Springs, h/o Catherine Gossett Bryant, 92607 C4
BRYANT, JOYCE
63, Boiling Springs, w/o Joseph L. Bryant, 92605 B2
BRYANT, JOYCE IBERIA HART
71, Lyman, w/o Joe Bryant, 122304 B6
BRYANT, JUANITA GOSNELL
91, Lyman, w/o Paul William Bryant, 31305 B4
BRYANT, KATHRYN LANDS LANCASTER
91, Spartanburg, w/o James E. Lancaster, 72104 C5
BRYANT, KENNETH G.
44, Charlotte, NC, h/o Pamela Williams Bryant, 2705 A12
BRYANT, LANIS ELAINE
53, Gaffney, 1802 C2
BRYANT, LONNIE GASTON
77, Spartanburg, h/o Aileen D. Bryant, 42505 A10
BRYANT, LORIA CHAIRSELLE
86, Spartanburg, w/o John Walden Bryant, 4505 B2
BRYANT, LOUISE WALKER
80, Spartanburg, w/o William Marion Bryant, 62708 C5
BRYANT, LOUVENIA KENNEDY
Jersey City, NJ, w/o Felix Bryant, 81503 C2
BRYANT, LOY ELBERT
79, Roebuck, h/o Judith Etienne Parker Bryant, 22007 B2
BRYANT, MABEL LEE WOOTEN MOORE
85, Spartanburg, w/o Dorsey Jones Bryant, 52405 B4
BRYANT, MAE O'BRYANT
64, Pacolet, w/o James Arthur Bryant, 10104 C2
BRYANT, MARK EDWARD
45, Spartanburg, h/o Teresa Harris Bryant, 6903 A8
BRYANT, MARY HILL
Spartanburg, 11902 B4
BRYANT, MICHAEL DEVORE
42, Spartanburg, h/o Donna Blanchard Bryant, 7302000 B4
BRYANT, MYRTLE EDITH SMITH
81, Pacolet, w/o Charlie Bryant, 4701 B4
BRYANT, PEGGY GENOBLES
71, Pacolet, w/o Billy Gene Bryant, 73103 B2
BRYANT, QUEEN E. SIMMONS
Greer, w/o Thomas Bryant, 71708 B2
BRYANT, RAY
66, Whitmire, h/o Elaine Corder Bryant, 5803 B3
BRYANT, REBECCA
57, Una, w/o William A. Bryant, 11401 B4
BRYANT, RICHARD
53, Cherokee County, h/o Rebecca Wofford Bryant, 10608 A1 and 10708 C5
BRYANT, ROBERT HEYWARD
79, Inman, h/o Irene Blackwell Bryant, 33005 C5 and 33105 B2
BRYANT, ROSIE ELIZABETH
91, Landrum, w/o Cornelius Bryant, 5242000 C4
BRYANT, SARAH MONTGOMERY
83, Spartanburg, w/o Charles A. Bryant, 8808 C2
BRYANT, STELLA KAY
51, Pacolet, 21009 C2
BRYANT, TERRY W.
42, Boiling Springs, h/o Veronica Lee Bryant, 8272000 B4
BRYANT, THEODORE R.
84, Spartanburg, h/o Nellie Mae Bryant, 1904 C4
BRYANT, THOMAS E.
62, Saluda, NC, h/o Valarie D. Bryant, 31305 B4
BRYANT, TWITTY L.
Chattanooga, TN, h/o Marion Shelley Bryant, 51305 C2
BRYANT, WALKER ALGIE
82, Boiling Springs, h/o Goldie Sprouse Bryant, 101707 C2
BRYANT, WANDA SOLESBEE
49, Spartanburg, 61109 C4
BRYANT, WILTON THOMAS, SR.
62, Gaffney, h/o Betty Faulkenberry Bryant, 2222000 B2
BRYMER, JOHN HENRY
72, Roebuck, h/o Lavada Ballew Brymer, 112705 B4
BRYMER, LAVADA BALLEW
67, Spartanburg, w/o John Henry Brymer, 71802 B2
BRYSON, ALICE LOUISE DAVIS
82, Eustis, FL, w/o Roy C. Bryson, 112802 C3
BRYSON, ESTHER LYDA
88, Startex, 4403 C4
BRYSON, FRANK PEARSON, JR.
62, Spartanburg, h/o Christine Thrift Bryson, 8252000 A14
BRYSON, JAMES EARL
36, Woodruff, h/o Kimberly Bryson, 31107 B2 and 31207 C2
BRYSON, JOHN FURMAN
78, Boiling Springs, h/o Vera Elizabeth Thrift Bryson, 22503 B2
BRYSON, LEN WILLIAM
94, Inman, h/o Nanalene Cartee Bryson, 8102 B2
BRYSON, MAE KING
84, Clinton, w/o James D. Bryson, 51708 C2
BUBAR, MARGARET P.
95, Inman, w/o E.H. Bubar, 92805 C8
BUCHANAN, DANNY BRUCE
44, Greer, h/o Donna Ingram Buchanan, 8603 B3
BUCHANAN, DONALD
77, Spartanburg, h/o Ida Mae Smith Buchanan, 52006 B4
BUCHANAN, GERALD CLIFFORD
Spartanburg, h/o Ruth Henson Buchanan, 562000 B4
BUCHANAN, HENRY L.
84, Gaffney, h/o Louise Alexander Buchanan, 61902 C4
BUCHANAN, IDA MAE SMITH
73, Spartanburg, w/o Donald Buchanan, 7201 A10
BUCHANAN, JAMES FRANK
46, Duncan, h/o Arlana Hope Buchanan, 12207 B4
BUCHANAN, JOE EARLE
60, Forest City, NC, h/o Marion Cole Buchanan, 3304 C4
BUCHANAN, JUANITA WHITE SKINNER
88, Gaffney, w/o Lester Furman Skinner, 31308 B3
BUCHANAN, LLOYD WILLIS
90, Gaffney, 82905 B2
BUCHANAN, MARTHA LOUISE
60, Chesnee, w/o John David Buchanan, 9503 C2
BUCHANAN, SEAPHUS FARRELL
70, Port Richey, FL, h/o Peggy Buchanan, 21304 C4
BUCHANAN, VERL L.
Spartanburg, h/o Orena Gregg Buchanan, 72403 B2
BUCHSBAUM, SHIRLEY LONG
72, Gaffney, w/o Leonard Buchsbaum, 11901 C2
BUCK, ETHEL BELLE
90, Campobello, w/o Wilbur Emery Buck, 9807 D4
BUCK, ETHELENE ALBERTA STROUPE
64, Spartanburg, w/o John A. Buck, 5902 B4
BUCK, JOHN ALOYSIUS
75, Spartanburg, h/o Ethelene A. Buck, 7202000 B2
BUCKMAN, ALEX DEVON
17, Spartanburg, 11505 A1 and 11605 B4
BUCKNER, BOYCE EARL
73, Spartanburg, h/o Olen Spicer, 122802 B5
BUCKNER, ERIC C.
55, Boiling Springs, h/o Julie Rogers Buckner, 2605 B4
BUCKNER, FLOYD EUGENE
65, Drayton, h/o Maxine R. Buckner, 73101 C2
BUCKNER, FRED WILLIAM
Spartanburg, h/o Marsha Laverne Blackwell Buckner, 3906 B6
BUCKNER, IVA M.
80, Union, h/o Martha Nickles Buckner, 82208 C2
BUCKNER, MANIE JACKSON
92, Spartanburg, w/o Arthur Chris Buckner, 122209 C2
BUCKNER, MAXINE RUFF
66, Greer, w/o Floyd E. Buckner, 4409 C2
BUCKNER, MONNIE RANDALL
94, Forest City, NC, 11702 B2
BUCKNER, OLA MAE DUNCAN
81, Forest City, NC, w/o Leo Buckner, 9403 B2
BUCKNER, PAUL ANDREW
71, Forest City, NC, h/o Dorothy Settlemyer Buckner, 7202 B3
BUCKSON, CHARLES RICHARD
77, Campobello, h/o Dorothy Ruth Bossuet Buckson, 122403 B2
BUCKSON, JOE LEWIS
64, Spartanburg, h/o Flora Mae Buckson, 53008 C2
BUCKSON, TOMMY
Spartanburg, h/o Betty Mae Buckson, 7606 C4
BUDD, ELIZABETH REBECCA BRIGHT
73, Laurens, w/o Jack Budd, 32408 C2
BUFF, DEWEY EDWARD
76, Rutherfordton, NC, h/o Blanche B. Buff, 71402 B5
BUFF, IMOGENE BLACKWELL
81, Caroleen, NC, w/o Tom Blackwell, 52804 A14
BUFF, KENNETH WAYNE
55, Mooresboro, NC, h/o Deborah Scruggs Buff, 72106 B6
BUFF, ROBERT MELVIN
43, Chesnee, 92105 C4
BUFFINGTON, FRANCES V.
85, FL, w/o Herman L. Buffington, 31301 B4
BUFFINGTON, JO BETH TAYLOR
66, Spartanburg, w/o William Lee Buffington, 82701 A9
BUFFINGTON, WILLIAM LEE JR.
71, Spartanburg, h/o Jo Beth Taylor Buffington, 123102 B2
BUFORD, CATHERINE LEONARD
Woodruff, w/o Hugh Manson Buford, 83008 C2
BUGRESS, TOM
65, Landrum, 102701 B5
BUI, CHI PHUONG
93, Spartanburg, h/o Khiem Hoang, 1301 C2
BUICE, ANNIE MAE KNOX
85, Union, w/o Albert Buice, 81202 A8
BUICE, BILLY RAY
66, Pacolet, h/o Carolyn Jean Ingram Buice, 41206 C4
BUICE, DOROTHY ARRINGTON MEDLIN
84, Spartanburg, w/o William Earle Buice, 51105 C6
BULL, FRANK N.
66, Pompano, FL, h/o Gertrude Bull, 72705 C4
BULL, JUNE EVANS BOMAR
83, Spartanburg, w/o Boyce Logan Bomar and Jentzen F. Bull, 4806 B4
BULL, LILA HART
72, Greer, w/o Tandy Bull, 12702 B4
BULL, TANDY R. JR.
76, Greer, h/o Lila Charping Bull, 3204 B4
BULLARD, ELIZABETH MOORE
77, Spartanburg, 22608 C2
BULLARD, FRANKLIN D.
72, Boiling Springs, h/o Nelda Jean Holloway Bullard, 5806 B2
BULLARD, JESS J. JR.
81, Columbia, h/o Doris Lowery Bullard, 51403 B2
BULLINGTON, BLANCHE ELIZABETH HUGHES CARTER
82, Inman, w/o Curon M. Bullington, 1302000 B4
BULLINGTON, CATHERINE V.
36, Duncan, 82601 B4
BULLINGTON, CATHERINE VANDIVER
36, Duncan, 82701 A8
BULLINGTON, CHARLES HARRISON
83, Spartanburg, h/o Doris Marie Arms Bullington, 112509 C4
BULLINGTON, CLAUDE HOY JR.
74, Union, h/o Grace Ellen Pruitt Bullington, 21003 A10
BULLINGTON, DEWEY RUSSELL
73, Roebuck, h/o Judy Dye Bullington, 62607 C2 and 62707 C4
BULLINGTON, EDWARD J.
84, Spartanburg, h/o Ruby Smith Bullington, 9608 C2
BULLINGTON, JOANNE TROXELL
74, Wilmington, NC, w/o William H. Bullington, 10308 C4
BULLINGTON, JUNE EDWARDS
73, Boiling Springs, 101807 C4
BULLINGTON, WILLIAM H.
76, Boiling Springs, h/o Joanne Troxell Bullington, 81608 C2
BULLMAN, CHARLES HENRY
72, Spartanburg, 122701 B3
BULLMAN, DANIEL B.
60, Fingerville, 9252000 A10
BULLMAN, DARLENE
Spartanburg, 101508 C2
BULLMAN, JOHN MILES
77, Moore, h/o Wilma Edge Bullman, 21103 B4
BULLMAN, JOHNNIE GETTES
79, Spartanburg, h/o Doris Downey Bullman, 41806 B4
BULLMAN, KENNETH WAYNE
68, Spartanburg, h/o Brenda Cook Bullman, 111709 C2
BULLMAN, LULA GILBERT MARTIN
91, Spartanburg, w/o Eulas Martin and Claude Bullman, 72405 B4
BULLMAN, MYRTLE CANNON
91, Lyman, w/o B.B. Bullman, 12182000 A10
BULLMAN, RUTH S.
83, Valley Falls, 41402 B4
BULLMAN, WILMA EDGE
72, Moore, w/o John Miles Bullman, 7402 B4
BULLOCK, MALLORY ELIZABETH
infant, Gaffney, 41005 B4
BULLOCK, MARTIN
Kansas City, MO, 82506 B2
BULMAN, ADRIAN F.
53, GA, h/o Beth B. Bulman, 11501 A8
BULMAN, AGNES RUTH SUMNER
95, Spartanburg, w/o Paul Bulman, 7303 B4
BULMAN, ALICE V.
88, Spartanburg, 62805 C4
BULMAN, BLANCHE BAGWELL
95, Roebuck, w/o John Earl Bulman, 52801 A12
BULMAN, EMILY ELLA HINES
89, Spartanburg, w/o Glover W. Bulman, 10508 B5
BULMAN, LEONA HUGHES
90, Roebuck, w/o Bryan Oliver Bulman, 2307 B3
BULMAN, MARION A.
81, Marion, NC, h/o Barbara Halvorsen Bulman, 10706 B4
BUMGARNER, CORNELIA ANN BABB
81, Inman, w/o David Bumgarner, 12806 B2
BUNCH, JULIE ANN RAKESTRAW
29, Roebuck, w/o Willie Lee Bunch, 21107 B4
BUNCH, NOTHER STYLES
Spartanburg, 5305 C4
BUNCH, TEDDIE LEE
63, Whitmire, h/o Rachel Nianne Bunch, 12101 B4
BUNCH, TRAVIS WAYNE
22, Inman, 112304 B4
BUNCHE, THOMAS, JR.
55, Spartanburg, 1192000 C4
BUNCHEZ, DIMITRA
79, Woodruff, 52802 B2
BUNDRICK, JONAH C.
79, Spartanburg, h/o Bonnie Carpenter Bundrick, 62201 C2
BUNDY, DAVID BYRON
47, Columbia, h/o Patricia Hammond Bundy, 1802 C2
BUNN, ELIZABETH KOHLMEYER CHRISTENSEN
92, Duncan, w/o Eugene Christensen and Ross O. Bunn, 51205 C4
BUNYARD, PAUL KAY
60, Easley, 3206 C4
BURCH, ANNIE CAROLYN LAMBERT
67, Woodruff, w/o Frank Eugene Burch, 112403 A9
BURCH, CHARLES LANDRUM
83, Lyman, h/o Bertha West Burch, 11903 B4
BURCH, ELIJAH
Spartanburg, h/o Rebecca Burch, 1805 B4
BURCH, FRANK EUGENE
70, Woodruff, h/o Annie Carolyn Lambert Burch, 92605 B2
BURCH, GERALD WESLEY
56, Greenville, h/o Carol Kredel Burch, 10401 C2
BURCH, HERBERT CLEVELAND
77, Lyman, h/o Ruth Hill Burch, 11001 C4
BURCH, LILY HILL
83, Spartanburg, w/o Judson Clyde Burch, 2707 C4
BURCH, MYRTLE JUNE
76, Moore, w/o Joseph C. Burch, 11508 C4
BURCH, SHARON HOLOBAUGH
63, Moore, 4809 C4
BURCH, TERRY EUGENE
44, Woodruff, 12704 B2
BURCH, VELMA SMITH
84, Enoree, w/o Earl Woodrow Burch, 41102 B4
BURCH, WILLIAM PRESTON
77, Spartanburg, 62708 C5
BURCHETTE, BARBARA QUINN
58, Mayo, w/o Joe Thomas Burchette Sr., 81801 B4
BURCHETTE, JEAN GILBERT
74, Spartanburg, w/o Howard G. Burchette, 41009 C2
BURCHFIELD, FREIDA SANDERS
Spartanburg, 31106 B4
BURCHFIELD, WALTER RAYMOND JR.
63, Garfield, NJ, h/o Maria Justin Spataro Burchfield, 12109 C5
BURCHFIELD, WARREN NEAL
49, Spartanburg, 122405 B4
BURCHSTEAD, HARRY BECK
93, Reidville, h/o Julia Reid Burchstead, 31706 C4
BURCHSTEAD, JULIA REID
96, Reidville, w/o Harry B. Burchstead, 71007 C4
BURDETTE, AMEY BOYTER
86, Woodruff, w/o Austin M. Burdette, 61803 C4
BURDETTE, CATHERINE BOGAN
Greenville, w/o David L. Burdette, 51406 B4
BURDETTE, CHARLES AUSTIN
57, Spartanburg, h/o Donna Holcombe-Burdette, 71802 B2
BURDETTE, DEMA LEIGHT PATRICK
73, Spartaanburg, 122201 B4
BURDETTE, DOROTHY TINSLEY
85, Boiling Springs, w/o John Wesley Burdette, 81603 B5
BURDETTE, EDITH ABIGAIL BISHOP
81, Wellford, w/o Harold Amos Burdette, 4252000 C2
BURDETTE, GLADYS LOREE RHODES
88, Reidville, w/o V.E. Burdette, 61006 B4
BURDETTE, JAMES OLDEN
84, Wellford, h/o Ann Ledford Burdette, 12203 B2
BURDETTE, JOHN WESLEY
85, Boiling Springs, h/o Dorothy Tinsley Burdette, 101604 B4
BURDETTE, JOSHUA MICHAEL
34, Enoree, 11604 C4
BURDETTE, KENNETH JAMES
47, Woodruff, h/o Ann Sanders Burdette, 122104 B5
BURDETTE, LOIS D.
93, Woodruff, w/o Walter E. Burdette, 111307 C4
BURDETTE, LOUISE PETTY
84, Landrum, w/o Clyde J. Burdette, 7702 B4
BURDETTE, MARY BROWN
83, Wellford, w/o Tillman Burdette, 2106 C5
BURDETTE, MELVIN MCCORD
83, Woodruff, h/o Geraldine Wood Burdette, 82505 B4
BURDETTE, MILDRED ALICE
87, Union, 5182000 B4
BURDETTE, ROY ALVIN
84, Spartanburg, h/o Alberta Prince Burdette, 101306 B2
BURDETTE, TILLMAN
87, Wellford, h/o Mary Brown Burdette, 71605 B4
BURDETTE, WALTER M.
72, Woodruff, h/o Yoshie Arakaki Burdette, 41406 C2
BURDICK, SCOTT BRIAN
43, Greer, h/o Amy Schwan-Burdick, 121204 B4
BURFETE, BENJAMIN JOHN
21, Spartanburg, 41601 A10
BURFETE, MARIANNE LANDERS
56, Spartanburg, w/o Mark Burfete, 122509 D4
BURGAN, JONES EDWARD JR.
Marietta, GA, h/o Olivia Ann Burgan, 72409 C2
BURGER, AUDREY FAYE PRICE
75, Inman, w/o Floyd Lee Burger Jr., 8509 C4
BURGER, DOROTHY P.
71, Duncan, 42409 C5
BURGER, ELDO J.
74, Gaffney, h/o Nina Driskill Burger, 4504 A8
BURGER, FLOYD LEE JR.
68, Inman, h/o Audrey Price Burger, 10506 C4
BURGER, HELEN G.
60, Inman, 112301 C5
BURGESS, BARBARA J.
55, Spartanburg, 72404 B4
BURGESS, BERNICE DEMPSEY
77, Spartanburg, w/o Donald F. Burgess, 342000 B2
BURGESS, BILL GENE
72, Columbia, h/o Patricia Peeler Burgess, 92306 B4
BURGESS, CAROLYN JANE BLACK
64, Inman, w/o Carroll S. Burgess Jr., 122707 B4
BURGESS, CAROLYN POOLE
64, Spartanburg, 13106 B4
BURGESS, CARROLL S. JR.
66, Inman, h/o Carolyn Jane Black Burgess, 52708 C4
BURGESS, CLEO PATRA
88, Pacolet Mills, 101502 B2
BURGESS, DASHAUN
infant, Cross Anchor, 13106 B4
BURGESS, DONALD FRASIER
85, Spartanburg, h/o Bernice Dempsey Burgess, 1704 B4
BURGESS, DORTHEA LYTLE
81, Boiling Springs, 1409 B2
BURGESS, DOUGLAS LANGFORD
70, Gaffney, h/o Sara Danieley Burgess, 3202000 A8
BURGESS, EDWARD SLOAN
76, Gaffney, h/o Ruth Sanders Burgess, 82101 B2
BURGESS, ELIZABETH MCJIMPSEY
93, Spartanburg, w/o Nathaniel Burgess, 3608 B4
BURGESS, FANNIE HARRILL
87, Caroleen, NC, w/o Jesse Lee Burgess, 7202 B2
BURGESS, FLORENCE DOROTHY BENNETT
90, Mill Spring, NC, 82303 B6
BURGESS, FRANCES ETHELIGN WOOD
80, Lyman, w/o Smith Ted Burgess, 3242000 A12
BURGESS, FRANCES MILLWOOD
78, Gaffney, w/o James Cleveland Burgess, 10703 B2
BURGESS, GENE B.
45, Pacolet Mills, h/o Dale Edge Burgess, 5282000 B4
BURGESS, GEORGIA
79, Inman, w/o Paul Lee Burgess, 91807 C2
BURGESS, GERALDINE BELL
71, Glendale, w/o Thomas Leroy Burgess, 10292000 B6
BURGESS, GLENN DANIEL
67, Ellenboro, NC, 122205 B5
BURGESS, GRADY E.
78, Forest City, NC, h/o Louise Lookadoo Burgess, 11402 A8
BURGESS, HERMAN EDWARD
80, Una, h/o Peggy Koon Burgess, 81308 C2
BURGESS, HOWARD JACKSON, SR.
75, Jonesville, h/o Alma Rector Burgess, 3301 B5
BURGESS, JAMES E.
61, Inman, h/o Willma Twitty Burgess, 81205 C2 and 81305 B4
BURGESS, JAMES EDWARD
89, Jonesville, h/o Florence Plexico Burgess, 10162000 A12
BURGESS, JERRY F.
71, Asheville, NC, h/o Pamela Burgess, 121808 B2
BURGESS, JERRY LEE
45, Campobello, 5102 C4
BURGESS, JOAN CAROL
63, Jonesville, w/o Donnie Burgess, 21309 C2
BURGESS, JOHNNY KEITH
57, Tallahassee, FL, h/o Pattsy Ann Bell, 111606 C4
BURGESS, JOSHUA
86, Mill Spring, NC, h/o Mazie Jackson Burgess, 12106 B4
BURGESS, JOYCE BELL
Boiling Springs, w/o Leon Burgess, 61207 C4
BURGESS, KENNETH LEONARD
Lyman, 4209 B2
BURGESS, LEE PARKER
91, Spartanburg, h/o Elizabeth Tuttle Burgess, 12908 C2
BURGESS, LEWIS WILSON
84, Spartanburg, h/o Mildred Millwood Burgess, 41806 B4
BURGESS, LINDA DIANE LEMMONS
58, Pacolet, w/o Harold Eugene Burgess, 61207 C4
BURGESS, LLOYD DEAN
63, Inman, h/o Zellon Kimbrell Burgess, 123103 C4
BURGESS, LOIS NELLIE
77, Spartanburg, 32402 B5
BURGESS, LOIS RICHARDS
75, Spartanburg, w/o Edward Earl Burgess, 101205 C7
BURGESS, LOREE MCGUINN
78, Spindale, NC, w/o Dean Burgess, 10307 C3
BURGESS, LUCINDA
92, Spartanburg, 10182000 C4
BURGESS, LYNN KATE
55, Spartanburg, w/o John Burgess, 101805 B2 and 102005 A1
BURGESS, MARY ANN
42, Spartanburg, 31605 C8
BURGESS, MARY OWENS
81, Spartanburg, w/o Thomas J. Burgess, 7102000 A10
BURGESS, MILDRED MILLWOOD
81, Pacolet, w/o Lewis Wilson Burgess, 92805 C8
BURGESS, MONT A.
80, Spartanburg, h/o Ruth Jennings Burgess, 102604 B2
BURGESS, NANCY ANN ELDER
63, Spartanburg, w/o Vance Lee Burgess, 93009 C2
BURGESS, R.L.
69, Mill Spring, NC, 1306 B4
BURGESS, RACHEL SNOW
Reidville, 12506 C4
BURGESS, RICKY THOMAS
33, Taylors, 7706 B2
BURGESS, ROBERT ALLEN
46, Woodruff, h/o Kathy Crescitelli Burgess, 22303 B5
BURGESS, RUBY
93, Union, 12207 B4
BURGESS, RUBY DALE GREEN
64, Lockhart, w/o Boyd Burgess, 4103 C3
BURGESS, SAMPSON JOHN
80, Moore, h/o Faye Riddle Burgess, 101003 C4
BURGESS, SAMUEL HAWTHORNE
90, Cherokee Springs, h/o Nell Ware Burgess Tomko, 112903 B4
BURGESS, SARAH JANE CANNON
74, Whitney, w/o Joe Boyd Burgess, 2206 C6
BURGESS, THOMAS
65, Boiling Springs, h/o Evelyn S. Burgess, 11101 B6
BURGESS, THOMAS LEROY
80, Hendersonville, NC, h/o Geraldine Bell Burgess, 112707 C4
BURGESS, TIMOTHY PHIL
43, Inman, 51708 C2
BURGESS, VERA VIRGINIA ROBINSON
79, Ladson, w/o Broadus Burgess, 91301 C2
BURGESS, VIRGINIA ALEINE
80, Inman, 32009 C4
BURGESS, VIVIAN S.
81, Landrum, w/o Melvin Smith and Claude C. Burgess, 102404 B4
BURGESS, WALTER
69, Spartanburg, h/o Shirley Newton Burgess, 3609 C2
BURGESS, WILLIAM WAYNE
56, Columbus, NC, h/o Kay Foster Burgess, 12609 B4
BURGESS, WILLIE NORRIS
75, Lockhart, h/o Eva Jane Cabaniss Burgess, 122202 B5
BURGESS, ZARAH LUNETTE
82, Gaffney, w/o Elvert Burgess, 12706 C4
BURGESS, ZELLON KIMBRELL
74, Inman, 111404 B4
BURGETTE, JENNIE
75, Spartanburg, w/o Dorr Burgette Jr., 61301 C4
BURGIN, ADA MACE
95, Shelby, NC, w/o Earl Mace and Burnice Burgin, 4403 C4
BURGIN, DELIA IRENE SEAY
Spartanburg, w/o Marion W. Burgin, 101501 A8
BURGIN, EVELYN PERRY
74, Mills River, N.C., w/o Joseph O. Burgin, 62301 B2
BURGIN, JOHN CHARLES
73, Chimney Rock, NC, h/o Donna Flynn Burgin, 111303 B4
BURGIN, MARY LOUISE CAMBY
84, Forest City, NC, w/o Earl Thomas Burgin, 10303 C5
BURGIN, RUTH ANDREWS
73, Spartanburg, w/o John M. Burgin, 71401 B4
BURKART, TIMOTHY BLAIN
48, Spartanburg, 112305 C4
BURKE, CAROLYN BAILEY WORTHINGTON
77, Miami, FL, w/o Charles Kenneth Worthington and Thomas J. Burke, 7407 C2
BURKE, DIANA JOY
50, Chesnee, w/o Ed Burke, 1501 C2
BURKE, EDWARD JOHN
94, Spartanburg, h/o Mary Anna Garner Burke, 82808 B4
BURKE, HELEN WALKER
78, Charleston, w/o Lymon Burgess and Earnest Burke, 21604 A10
BURKE, JAMES PATRICK
81, Spartanburg, h/o Meltha Walther Burke, 32201 A6
BURKE, JOHN BROUGHTON
76, NC, h/o Maggie Pearl Cantrell Burke, 4282000 C2
BURKE, MARY GARNER
92, Spartanburg, 2106 C5
BURKE, NANCY DALE
64, Chesnee, w/o Burton Lee Burke, 5404 B2
BURKE, SARA MCGILL
54, Woodruff, w/o Dale Burke, 111405 B2
BURKETT, KENNETH RAY
52, Boiling Springs, 111409 C2
BURLAK, FRANCES BOUKEDES
Spartanburg, w/o Kenneth A. Burlak, 91406 C4
BURLEIGH, CAROLYN LANFORD
81, Wilmington, NC, w/o William Whiteman Burleigh, 11905 C6
BURLEY, ALMA JANE LIGHTSEY
62, Pacolet, 121406 C4 and 121506 B2
BURNETT, AARON DALE
44, Anderson, h/o Zina Combs Burnett, 81701 C3
BURNETT, ALFRED ELIAS JR.
78, Inman, h/o Alice Ellison Burnett, 32406 C2
BURNETT, ANNIE COKER
79, Greer, w/o Willie Ree Burnett, 111702 B4
BURNETT, BEATRICE COGGINS
94, Spartanburg, w/o Roie L. Burnett, 31006 C2
BURNETT, BOBBY JOE
73, Spartanburg, h/o Mary Inez Gregg Burnett, 9907 B4
BURNETT, BRENDA W.
40, Boiling Springs, 3103 B4
BURNETT, CECIL
91, Brevard, NC, h/o Lillie Bell Gilliam Burnett, 11706 B4
BURNETT, CECIL MARK
83, Spartanburg, h/o Edna Sprouse Burnett, 72307 C2
BURNETT, CHARLES CLIFFORD
73, Union, h/o Evelyn Bradley Burnett, 31707 B4
BURNETT, CLARENCE CONLEY
88, Spartanburg, h/o Ethel Stroud Burnett, 7308 B2
BURNETT, DAVID DENNIS
60, Woodruff, 7308 B2
BURNETT, DEBORAH ANN
38, Chesnee, 3401 B4
BURNETT, DEBORAH AUSTIN
51, Spartanburg, w/o Ronald Burnett, 4909 B2
BURNETT, DONNA JEAN HAMMETT
62, Lyman, 21209 B2
BURNETT, EDNA LYNETTE SPROUSE
82, Spartanburg, w/o Cecil Mark Burnett, 82505 B4
BURNETT, EDNA RHEA CARSON
89, Spartanburg, w/o Fred Leroy Burnett, 392000 C2
BURNETT, EMILY HOWELL
88, Spartanburg, w/o T.J. Burnett, 5702 B2
BURNETT, FRANCES GAYLE GWINN
66, Roebuck, 61607 C4
BURNETT, FRANCES GENEVA SCRUGGS
67, Roebuck, w/o Albert C. Burnett, 6182000 B4
BURNETT, FRANCES KATHRYN EPPS
90, Spartanburg, w/o Earl Lee Burnett, 992000 B4
BURNETT, GENEVA KING
93, Saluda, NC, w/o Hollis Burnett, 8306 C8
BURNETT, GEORGE G.
76, Ellenton, FL, h/o Jeanette Burnett, 10803 C4
BURNETT, GEORGE WOODSON
80, Spartanburg, h/o Marjorie Lorene Garner Burnett, 102002 B4
BURNETT, GERTRUDE GILBERT
84, Mooresville, NC, w/o Harold L. Burnett, 62603 B4
BURNETT, GLADYS WALKER
83, Cowpens, w/o William Whitt Burnett, 81709 A7
BURNETT, GLENN ALLEN
66, Mill Spring, NC, h/o Pauline Hudgins Burnett, 31403 C2
BURNETT, IVA ELIZABETH HANNON BRADLEY
86, Spartanburg, w/o William Baxter Bradley, 32301 C4
BURNETT, JAMES CECIL
71, Inman, h/o Pearl Burnett, 72201 B5
BURNETT, JEANETTE
72, Ellenton, FL, w/o George Burnett, 11404 C4
BURNETT, JEANETTE FREEMAN
Greer, 41908 C6
BURNETT, JEFFREY LEE
40, Arcadia, 12102000 B5
BURNETT, JESSE MARVIN
77, Pacolet, h/o Ruth Belue Burnett, 21201 A10
BURNETT, JIMMIE HAROLD
57, Spartanburg, h/o Betty Jean Hayes Burnett, 2805 B3
BURNETT, JOHN JAMES III
75, Atlanta, GA, h/o Margaret Thrift Burnett, 91305 B4
BURNETT, KATHLEEN MITCHEM
76, Spartanburg, w/o Benjamin Burnett Sr., 91602 A10
BURNETT, KENNETH J.
73, Spartanburg, h/o Dorothy Huggins Burnett, 22803 A10
BURNETT, LEROY
73, Woodruff, h/o Estelle Simmons Burnett, 11601 B2
BURNETT, LILLIAN FAY
48, Spartanburg, w/o Lewis L.W. Burnett, 8182000 A17
BURNETT, LILLIE BELL
86, Greer, w/o Cecil Burnett, 9404 B4
BURNETT, LINDA JOY FELMET
58, Woodruff, w/o Otis Edward Burnett, 62404 B2
BURNETT, LOIS GOSNELL
74, Spartanburg, w/o Paul A. Burnett, 4101 B4
BURNETT, LOIS KIRBY
96, Drayton, w/o Clarence B. Burnett, 7701 B4
BURNETT, LOTTIE O'SHIELDS
82, Buffalo, w/o Jessie E. Burnett, 432000 A8
BURNETT, MABEL WEST
86, Spartanburg, w/o Jack Luther Burnett, 3206 C4
BURNETT, MARGIE FAYE MCCARTER
67, Taylors, w/o Robert M. Burnett, 31405 A11
BURNETT, MARJORIE GARNER
79, Spartanburg, w/o George Woodson Burnett, 5608 C4
BURNETT, MARY SUE RUFF
67, Mill Spring, N.C., w/o Willie B. Burnett, 71001 C2
BURNETT, MICHAEL BRYON
38, Buffalo, h/o Emily Eubanks, 51002 A12
BURNETT, MIRIAM LEE BONNER
77, MI, w/o James Russell Burnett, Sr., 622000 C4
BURNETT, PEARL TEAGUE
75, Inman, w/o James Cecil Burnett, 101506 B4
BURNETT, R. DANIEL
76, Boiling Springs, h/o Montie Clement Burnett, 21002 B4
BURNETT, RICHARD BOBO
79, Spartanburg, h/o Mildred Willson Burnett, 10272000 C2
BURNETT, ROBERT ADAIR
70, Savannah, GA, h/o Mary Vaughan Burnett, 62104 A10
BURNETT, ROBERT EARLE
Columbus, NC, h/o Patricia Kuykendall Burnett, 92608 C3
BURNETT, ROBERT LEE
64, Mooresboro, NC, 8408 C2
BURNETT, ROY DANIEL JR.
53, Boiling Springs, 31104 B4
BURNETT, ROY WESLEY, SR.
73, Roebuck, 21801 B3
BURNETT, RUBY MAE BLACKWELL
78, Spartanburg, w/o Jessie Woodrow Burnett, 10102 B2
BURNETT, SAMUEL E.
74, Moore, h/o Pernethia Gosnell Burnett, 10302000 A10
BURNETT, SHIRLEY ANN
68, Spartanburg, w/o David Roy Burnett, 101305 B4
BURNETT, SYBIL B.
70, Boiling Springs, w/o Wilbur Burnett, 8201 B2
BURNETT, THELMA WRIGHT
86, Spartanburg, w/o Ollie Burnett, 91205 B2
BURNETT, THOMAS PAUL
91, Lyman, h/o Anna Rhea Arledge Burnett, 22006 B2
BURNETT, WANDA MARIE DAVIDSON
53, Sunny View, NC, w/o Bobby Burnett, 31306 B2
BURNETT, WILLIAM BARRY
46, Mill Spring, NC, h/o Patricia Morris Burnett, 31304 B4
BURNETT, WILLIAM BOBBY
73, Greer, h/o Phillis Jones Burnett, 5105 B4
BURNETT, WILLIAM WHITT
76, Gaffney, h/o Gladys Walker Burnett, 102702 B4
BURNETT, WILLIE EARL
66, Inman, h/o Adrianne Burnett, 72009 A8
BURNETTE, AGNES MCMILLAN
94, Inman, w/o Oliver B. Burnette, 101501 A8
BURNETTE, ANNIE OLETTA
86, Inman, w/o Jonnie O. Burnette, 12205 B4
BURNETTE, BEAUFORD DEAN
83, Asheville, NC, h/o Josephine Gutierrez Burnette, 102206 B4 and 102406 B2
BURNETTE, BILLIE
Asheville, NC, 12705 C8
BURNETTE, BOYCE LEE
90, Spartanburg, h/o Estelle Mabry Burnette, 31402 B4
BURNETTE, ELECTA MAE JOHNSON
97, Union, w/o Roy Con Burnette, 8242000 B2
BURNETTE, ESTELLE MABRY
93, Spartanburg, w/o Boyce Lee Burnette, 10706 B4
BURNETTE, FANNIE LAWRENCE
Chesnee, 41203 B2
BURNETTE, FRANCES L. MALONE
Georgia, w/o Oliver C. Burnette, 31404 B5
BURNETTE, JAMES FRANK
81, De Valls Bluff, AR, h/o Marie Murphy Burnette, 1705 C2
BURNETTE, JONNIE O.
86, Inman, h/o Annie Oletta Corn Burnette, 1022000 B4:a
BURNETTE, LAURENE
87, Reidville, 2209 C3
BURNETTE, LOUIE DENTON
79, Greenville, 11108 C2
BURNETTE, NATASHA DAVIS
35, Weaverville, NC, w/o Lamar R. Burnette, 122306 B4
BURNETTE, NELL MOSTELLER
84, Greer, w/o Lee E. Burnette, 103003 B4
BURNETTE, ORA HENSON
84, Greer, w/o Lewis Cleve Burnette, 9152000 C2
BURNETTE, RICHARD LEE
65, Taylors, 12105 C6
BURNETTE, RONALD XAVIER
infant, Spartanburg, 432000 A8
BURNETTE, SHIRLEY ANN
66, Spartanburg, 12307 C2
BURNETTE, TERI MORRIS
59, Greenville, 103004 B6
BURNETTE, WILMA RAY WALKER
81, Green Creek, NC, w/o Conway Burnette, 1104 B3
BURNS, ANNIE BELLE MORROW
91, Greer, w/o Willard O. Burns, 71407 D4
BURNS, BETTY JO HUGHES
76, NC, w/o Frank John Burns, 31301 B4
BURNS, BEULAH MAE BARNETT
95, Inman, w/o Ernest Carl Burns, 42001 C2
BURNS, BILLY DEAN
79, Boiling Springs, h/o Frances Burns, 21908 C5
BURNS, COPHER WAYNE
Tryon, NC, 61607 C4
BURNS, DONALD
Woodruff, 3105 B3
BURNS, DONNA KAY BALDWIN
49, Union, 91201 C2
BURNS, DOROTHY CASH
84, Inman, w/o Roy Burns, 12107 C4
BURNS, EDNA LEE PARRIS
76, Spartanburg, w/o Gerald A. Burns, 121905 B4
BURNS, EVELYN
Spartanburg, 22808 B2
BURNS, FRANK ODELL
83, Forest City, NC, h/o Dorothy Louise Frady Burns, 4302 C2
BURNS, GEORGE W.
82, Greer, h/o Martha Avery Burns, 2609 C3
BURNS, GERALD ALASON
81, Pauline, h/o Edna Lee Parris Burns, 82707 C2
BURNS, GRACE ELIZABETH RECHTIN
80, Pacolet, w/o Theodore Morgan Burns Jr., 31303 B2
BURNS, HAZEL FOSTER
86, Charlotte, NC, 92406 B4
BURNS, JAMES A.
83, Campobello, h/o Jamie Collins Burns, 71303 B4
BURNS, JAMES E., SR.
89, VA, h/o Yvonne Daoust Burns, 5501 B4
BURNS, JAMES WILLIAM
72, Inman, h/o Lucille Brackett Burns, 82704 C2
BURNS, JANIE MORGAN HUDSON
84, Woodruff, w/o Edwin Hudson and Stanley Burns, 81307 C2
BURNS, JUDITH NANETTE SAWYER
56, Greer, w/o James Burns, 72501 C2
BURNS, MAE
88, Greer, 6212000 C4
BURNS, MAMIE BARNWELL
99, Inman, w/o Cicero C. Burns, 71504 B2
BURNS, MAMIE MAE WRIGHT
81, Spartanburg, w/o Boyce H. Burns, 113003 B4
BURNS, MATTIE SUE OWENS
90, Greer, w/o William Olice Burns, 7232000 B4
BURNS, NANCY VAUGHAN
81, Culpeper, VA, w/o Leonard Hill Burns, 112003 B3
BURNS, PAULINE
Tryon, w/o Copher W. Burns, 32509 C2
BURNS, ROBERT DAVID
79, Spartanburg, h/o Margaret Z. Burns, 122000 B3
BURNS, ROSA LEE PACE
66, Inman, w/o Raymond McKinley Burns, 8306 C8
BURNS, ROY DEAN
69, Elk Grove Village, IL, h/o Rita Helen Rutkowski Burns, 22208 C2
BURNS, RUBY KIRBY
76, Campobello, w/o Alvin Ray Burns, 9909 C4
BURNS, RUTH COTHRAN
67, Inman, 21802 A11
BURNS, SARAH LOUISE GAILLARD
94, Spartanburg, w/o Theron Burns, 22008 C2
BURNS, VERA CARTER
98, Lockhart, w/o Walter Lee Burns, 2108 C2
BURNS, VERGIE BURRELL
72, Spartanburg, w/o Max E. Burns, 21706 C2
BURNS, WALTER A.
72, Union, h/o Janie Pruitt Burns, 22705 B4
BURNS, WILFRED RYAN
77, Campobello, h/o Nettie Babb Burns, 82804 B1 and 82904 B4
BURNS, WILLIAM L.
63, Inman, h/o Linda West Burns, 41009 C2
BURNSED, HORACE BROOKS JR.
73, Prosperity, h/o Jean Boling Burnsed, 71902 A15
BURNSIDE, OLIVIA ANN BROWN PROCTOR
Spartanburg, w/o George Burnside, 41801 C4
BURNSIDE, OLLIE MAE
101, Pacolet, w/o Ernest Burnside, 6803 B5
BURNSIDE, PATTY BIRD
76, Enoree, w/o James E. Burnside, 11401 B4
BURNSIDE, ROBERT
59, Greer, 11207 C2
BURR, ERNEST JR.
56, Gaffney, 102208 A3 and 102308 B2
BURR, MARY LOIS COPPOCK
88, Spartanburg, w/o James Edward Burr, 12505 B4
BURR, SALLIE BOWES
83, Spartanburg, w/o Gene Milton Burr, 122709 B5
BURRELL, ALMA BAKER
96, Startex, w/o Ralph L. Burrell, 122701 B2
BURRELL, ARPHA
90, Forest City, NC, 112708 C4
BURRELL, BEATRICE JENNINGS
82, Clifton, w/o Rubin Burrell Jr., 7807 B4
BURRELL, BILLY JOE
58, Asheville, NC, 122508 B2
BURRELL, C.A., JR.
71, Inman, h/o Hazel Sheehan Burrell, 6162000 C2:a
BURRELL, CLAUDE RALPH
67, Inman, h/o Geraldine Turner Burrell, 111001 B4
BURRELL, DALPH CLAY
82, Columbus, NC, h/o Mary Crocker Burrell, 102303 B4
BURRELL, DOROTHY GRISWOLD
80, Campobello, w/o Buford E. Burrell, 9709 A10
BURRELL, DOROTHY MAE MILLWOOD
78, Clifton, w/o G.T. Burrell Jr., 21506 C4
BURRELL, EARL D.
66, Spartanburg, h/o Reba A. Burrell, 1212000 C2
BURRELL, EDNA WOODWARD
88, Woodruff, w/o Edward Tucker and Troy Burrell, 102109 C4
BURRELL, ESTELLE HIPP
68, Campobello, w/o James Frank Burrell, 11302 B4
BURRELL, F. DEAN
60, Spartanburg, h/o Carol Lato Burrell, 41901 C3
BURRELL, GENERAL TALTON JR.
79, Clifton, h/o Dorothy Mae Millwood Burrell, 21407 C4
BURRELL, HARDIN C.
79, Inman, h/o Melba Mahaffey Burrell, 8252000 A14
BURRELL, HAROLD LEROY
87, Duncan, h/o Mary Lee Turner Burrell, 1608 B4
BURRELL, HATTIE MAE ROPER
69, Greer, w/o Dan Burrell, 101607 C2
BURRELL, HELEN STACY
95, Augusta, GA, w/o Luther Perry Burrell, 62507 C2
BURRELL, IRIS VENICIA WARD
73, Greer, w/o R.C. Burrell, 32503 B4
BURRELL, JAMES HOWARD
76, Myrtle Beach, h/o Katie Anita Burrell, 51307 B4
BURRELL, JOSEPHINE S.
81, Campobello, w/o Preston Burrell, 101302 B5
BURRELL, KENNETH RAY
60, Greer, h/o Evelyn Walker Burrell, 7301 B2
BURRELL, LEE MARK
79, Columbus, NC, h/o Elizabeth Stott Burrell, 41109 C2
BURRELL, LEO J.
86, Dalton, Ga., h/o Ruth Boyd Burrell, 71601 A8
BURRELL, LINDA THACKSTON
51, Duncan, 41706 B2
BURRELL, LOU ALTA CASH
83, Campobello, w/o Adam Burrell, 392000 C2
BURRELL, LOUISE W.
66, Green Creek, 12601 B2
BURRELL, LUTHER PERRY
89, Taylors, h/o Helen Stacy Burrell, 112702 B2
BURRELL, MARGARET CARROLL
76, Spartanburg, w/o William A. Burrell, 12603 B4
BURRELL, MARGARET JOANN MCENTYRE
72, Spartanburg, w/o Woodrow Burrell, 11107 C6
BURRELL, MARGIE SYBIL ANN WHITMAN
61, Inman, w/o Dalph Clay Burrell, 21107 B5
BURRELL, MARGIE THELMA PRUITT
86, Inman, 102507 C4
BURRELL, MARION TROXELL
88, Clifton, 92008 C4
BURRELL, MARK BRANDON
15, Greer, 21101 B4
BURRELL, MARY BURGESS
84, Spartanburg, w/o George Heyward Burrell, 222000 C3
BURRELL, MELBA MAHAFFEY
81, Inman, w/o Hardin C. Burrell, 92204 B2
BURRELL, MORRIS D.
66, Duncan, h/o Barbara Foster Burrell, 3112000 B4
BURRELL, NANCY CLAYTON
95, Campobello, w/o Hilliard T. Burrell, 121103 C3
BURRELL, NANNIE LOU
86, Campobello, w/o Erskine Burrell, 51305 C2
BURRELL, OSSIE H.
96, Landrum, w/o V.R. Burrell, 72704 C2
BURRELL, PAUL DIGBY JR.
79, Spartanburg, h/o Lucia Skalski Burrell, 121301 C2
BURRELL, PRESTON
86, Campobello, h/o Josephine Greene Burrell, 3606 B2
BURRELL, RICHARD EUGENE
62, Inman, h/o Sandra Gregory Burrell, 42205 C2
BURRELL, ROSIE LOUISE WILKERSON
66, Green Creek, N.C., w/o Calvin Burrell, 12501 C4
BURRELL, ROY GRADY
75, Spartanburg, h/o Nancy Nodine Burrell, 6806 C8
BURRELL, RUTH FRICKS
92, Spartanburg, w/o Roy Ralph Burrell, 122105 C6
BURRELL, SANDRA GREGORY
61, Inman, w/o Richard Burrell, 21006 C2 and 21106 B4
BURRELL, TIMOTHY PAUL
54, Spartanburg, h/o Elizabeth Bean Burrell, 52205 B4
BURRELL, TIMOTHY SCOTT
47, Inman, 32209 B4
BURRELL, VIRGINIA ELIZABETH
Landrum, w/o Herbert Burrell, 51709 B4
BURRELL, WILLIAM ARTHUR
76, Spartanburg, h/o Margaret Burrell, 6204 C4
BURRELL, WILLIAM EDWARD
95, Lyman, h/o Maria Antonia Burrell, 121908 C4
BURRELL, WILLIAM RICHARD
58, Inman, 11308 C2
BURRIS, ALMA STRANGE
94, Inman, w/o Broadus Burris, 9232000 B5
BURRIS, DAVID M., JR.
76, Spartanburg, h/o Dorothy Bates Burris, 12172000 B4
BURRIS, EULA MAE BRANNON
79, Union, w/o Adam Lee Burris, 62904 C3
BURRIS, PATRICK TRACY
Dallas, NC, 7709 A1
BURRIS, WALTER JAMES
72, Enoree, h/o Claudia Sumter Burris, 2252000 A10
BURRISS, CLARA JEAN
Lowndesville, 12209 C4
BURRISS, JAMES
89, Campobello, h/o Penny Howard Burriss, 121802 C4
BURROUGHS, WILLIAM JOSEPH
87, Spartanburg, h/o Margaret Watts Burroughs, 2506 B4
BURRUS, PHILIP HENRY JR.
95, Tryon, NC, h/o Sarah Molder Burrus, 12607 B2
BURT, LORIE BISHOP
99, Rutherfordton, NC, 33102 B4
BURTON, ANNIE PERNICIA GLOVER
58, Spartanburg, 2407 B4
BURTON, BOBBY JOE
59, Wellford, h/o Pamela Weathers Burton, 52808 C4
BURTON, CHARLENE WEATHERSPOON
44, Greer, w/o Mack Burton, 122703 B7
BURTON, DORIS ELAINE FOWLER
65, Jonesville, w/o Robert C. Burton, 72905 C4
BURTON, DOVIE ELIZABETH BANKS
77, Spartanburg, w/o William Artie Burton, 12601 A8
BURTON, EUNICE SMITH
91, Chester, w/o Troy Clifford Burton, 42502 B2
BURTON, EVIE LORENE SEAY
85, Greer, 31109 C4
BURTON, JERRY AUTON
66, Woodruff, h/o Judy Burton, 73107 C2
BURTON, TRACY COLUMBUS
93, Pacolet, h/o Pearl Sloan Burton, 7112000 B4
BURWELL, BEVERLY MORRIS
55, Spartanburg, w/o Larry Burwell, 111408 C2
BURWELL, FRANCES MERRIMON HARMON
70, Rutherfordton, NC, w/o James H. Burwell Jr., 51402 B5
BURWELL, JACK OLIVER
84, Spartanburg, h/o Verle Thomas Burwell, 72003 B4
BUSBIN, BARBARA A.
71, Anderson, w/o Grover Busbin, 112003 B3
BUSBIN, GLENN LEE
54, Inman, 42604 A8
BUSBIN, HELEN C.
98, Chesnee, w/o William David Busbin, 81902 A8
BUSCH, EUGENE MARTIN
67, Inman, h/o Jean Wilds Busch, 5205 D3
BUSCH, MARY ELLEN TURNER
83, Minnetonka, MN, w/o Al Busch, 122806 C6
BUSH, ALVIS D.
81, Spartanburg, h/o Julia Quinn Bush, 112608 C4
BUSH, BEATRICE MARGIE WYATT
67, Inman, w/o J.C. Bush, 22101 C4
BUSH, BETTY LARKE HIPP
76, Spartanburg, w/o Boyce Ansel Bush, 11706 B2
BUSH, BLENNIE J LEWIS
92, NC, w/o T. Keller Bush, 12112000 A12
BUSH, ISAAC GREGORY
infant, Chesnee, 101006 B6
BUSH, JAMES C.
52, Inman, h/o Corinne Splawn Bush, 72902 A8
BUSH, JULIA ETTA HUGHEY
74, Chesnee, w/o Paul Wofford Bush, 112901 C2
BUSH, JULIA QUINN DALTON
91, Chesnee, w/o Alvis D. Bush, 52709 C5
BUSH, KENNETH WAYNE
65, Inman, h/o Donna Bush, 41701 C2
BUSH, MARY JANE SMITH
60, Chesnee, w/o Allon Lee Bush, 11305 C4
BUSH, MYRTLE LOU BRICE
91, Spartanburg, w/o Irvin W. Bush, 6603 C2
BUSH, SAMUEL G.
81, Columbia, 92005 B2
BUSH, THOMAS HASKEL
72, Mill Spring, NC, h/o Rosa L. Bush, 22204 B4 and 22604 B4
BUSSEY, JAMES HENRY
Greer, h/o Martha Jean Styles Bussey, 9212000 B4
BUSSEY, SADIE LEE DEVORE
94, Spartanburg, w/o Roy Hutchins, Charles Elrod and Roy A. Bussey, 42004 B2
BUTLER, BETTY LOUISE WILBURN
65, Spartanburg, w/o Ernest Butler, 4609 A8
BUTLER, BLANCHE ELIZABETH FRYE
84, Inman, w/o Samuel Wesley Butler, 1604 C3
BUTLER, CAROLYN SHOENLY
65, Gaffney, w/o John E. Butler, 9507 C2
BUTLER, CARRIE ELLER HARDIN
94, Bostic, NC, w/o George Otis Butler, 102902 B2
BUTLER, CONNIE MACK
75, Tryon, NC, h/o Marie Sizemore Butler, 31609 C2
BUTLER, EDITH FLYNN
84, Union, w/o James G. Butler, 22804 B4
BUTLER, EDWARD BURLIGHT
Roebuck, h/o Gloria Cole Butler, 7107 B4
BUTLER, ERNEST
Spartanburg, 6809 A10
BUTLER, GERALDINE MCSWAIN
74, Gaffney, w/o Johnny Lee Butler, 81009 A6
BUTLER, GUY MICHAEL
45, Blacksburg, 12502 B4
BUTLER, GUY VERNON JR.
65, Gaffney, h/o Sadie Ledbetter Butler, 122002 C4
BUTLER, HELEN JANE
78, Greer, w/o Charles Edwin Butler, 7701 B4
BUTLER, JAMES E.
Spartanburg, h/o Elnora Hamilton Butler, 52204 B4
BUTLER, JAMES PAUL
59, Una, h/o Maggie Gist Butler, 112706 B2
BUTLER, JAVAR
25, Greer, 111903 C1
BUTLER, JOHN E.
54, Spartanburg, h/o Barbara Posey Butler, 102508 C2
BUTLER, JOHNNY LEE
76, Gaffney, h/o Geraldine McSwain Butler, 92205 B6
BUTLER, LANCE CHILTON
54, Spartanburg, h/o Denise Combs Butler, 10508 B1 and 10708 C4
BUTLER, LELA C.
91, Forest City, N.C., w/o J.A. Butler, 81201 B4
BUTLER, MARCELLO FERNANDO
Spartanburg, 42201 B4
BUTLER, MARGARET HOWARD PRICE
80, Spartanburg, w/o Joseph Lee Butler, 61307 C4
BUTLER, MARTHA SUE PHILLIPS
67, Enoree, 112202 C2
BUTLER, MARVELLA
56, Chesnee, w/o Hobert Fleming, 5909 C2
BUTLER, MARY F.
89, Myrtle Beach, 63002 B4
BUTLER, MICHAEL PHRONE
50, Gaffney, 122709 B6
BUTLER, PATSY MORGAN
55, Forest City, NC, 52403 B5
BUTLER, ROBERT LUTHER
45, Inman, h/o Freda Ann Stokely Butler, 2101 A6
BUTLER, SAM CARSON
infant, Spartanburg, 121509 C2
BUTLER, SARAH PINSON
88, Spartanburg, w/o Casey Butler, 122301 B4
BUTLER, SARAH STACY
94, Spartanburg, w/o Thomas Bothwell Butler, 121903 C4
BUTLER, THELMA ANDERSON
79, Spartanburg, w/o John Butler, 12501 A8
BUTTE, VIRGINIA KIMBRELL
78, Mauldin, w/o Ralph Butte, 122301 B4
BUTTERWORTH, ERIC
84, Spartanburg, h/o Helen Crowley Butterworth, 8106 B2
BUTTLEMAN, NANCY CAROL CARVER
58, Greer, w/o Don Latour, 92004 A12
BUTTS, LINDA PARRIS
Cowpens, w/o Danny Wayne Butts, 12102000 B5
BUTTS, MARY TRIMMIER
91, Spartanburg, w/o Carneze B. Butts, 31009 C2
BUTTS, MAUREEN A.
54, Greer, w/o Lester Butts, 41402 B4
BYARS, ALICE BAGWELL
91, Spartanburg, w/o Mervin Odell Byars, 2103 B5
BYARS, BARBARA ANN
73, Landrum, 42109 C2
BYARS, BERL DEAN
68, Gaffney, h/o Christine Pender Byars, 121208 B4
BYARS, BOBBY DAVID
46, Greer, 62302 B5
BYARS, BOBBY DEAN
63, Gaffney, 31502 A12
BYARS, BRENDA GAIL
62, Mayo, 92307 B4
BYARS, CHARLES FORREST
64, Gaffney, h/o Elaine Holmes Byars, 83006 C4
BYARS, CLEMETH FRANK
80, Spartanburg, h/o Robbie McIntyre Byars, 6709 B4 and 6809 A10
BYARS, DORIS RUTH HOLCOMBE
Spartanburg, 63009 C2
BYARS, ELLEN SPLAWN
87, Dallas, TX, w/o W. Herbert Byars, 11807 C2
BYARS, ETOICE MELVIN
78, Gaffney, h/o Virginia Motts Byars, 7702 B4
BYARS, EUNICE KIMBRELL
86, Enoree, w/o George Edwards and Woodrow Byars, 32007 C2
BYARS, FURMAN DEAN
79, Gaffney, h/o Florine Sellars Byars, 102107 B5
BYARS, GWYNDOLA ERVIN
75, Rutherfordton, NC, 71702 C5
BYARS, HENRY EDWARD
88, Gaffney, h/o Margaret Lancaster Byars, 11704 B4
BYARS, JAMES BENSON
86, Union, h/o Mable Gregory Byars, 51502 C2
BYARS, JAMES DONALD
68, Columbus, NC, h/o Veronica Byars, 62303 A8
BYARS, JOHN MARVIN
46, Cowpens, 81704 B1
BYARS, LARRY EVANS
59, Gaffney, h/o Linda Faye Bailey Byars, 31203 C3
BYARS, LILLIAN
Spartanburg, 1022000 B4:a
BYARS, MABLE FRANCES GREGORY
83, Union, w/o James Benson Byars, 3122000 B4
BYARS, MARGAREE
85, Inman, w/o Paul Byars, 6404 C2
BYARS, MARGARET LANCASTER
86, Gffney, w/o Henry Edward Byars, 12004 C4
BYARS, MARGARET V.
Pacolet, w/o Davis Byars, 33009 C2
BYARS, MATTIE FRANCES INMAN
88, Spartanburg, w/o John Arthur Byars, 92703 B4
BYARS, MYRTLE MAE MEDLEY
82, Gaffney, 9703 B4
BYARS, NETTIE SELLARS
89, Lincolnton, NC, w/o Quay Byars, 112304 B4
BYARS, ROBERT FOREST
88, Spartanburg, h/o Edith Cash Byars, 122503 B6
BYARS, TERRY LYNN
45, Gaffney, h/o Cathy Jones Byars, 82805 B4 and 83005 B3
BYARS, VELDA JEAN
64, Blacksburg, w/o Harry Byars and Larry Allen, 11103 B4
BYARS, VIRGINIA ESTELLE MOTTS
75, Gaffney, w/o Etoice Melvin Byars, 71304 B2
BYARS, WILLIAM ALBERT
81, Buffalo, h/o Lucille Rice Byars, 7901 A10
BYARS, WILLIAM WALTON
63, Inman, h/o Sylvia Ann Freyta Byars, 10302 B2
BYBEE, BEVERLY JENNINGS
76, Lynchburg, VA, w/o Richard T. Bybee, 42505 A10
BYCE, MACON EARLE, SR.
Spartanburg, h/o Anne Huggins Byce, 192000 B4
BYERS, ALEEN MARSH
86, Mooresboro, NC, 92002 C2
BYERS, ALFRED EMORY
77, Spindale, NC, 21203 B3
BYERS, CLYDE EDWARD
74, Gaffney, h/o Patricia Smith Byers, 122405 B4
BYERS, COZETTA LEACH
91, Inman, w/o Howard L. Byers, 12703 A8
BYERS, EARL WINDSOR
66, Forest City, NC, 72703 B4
BYERS, EDWARD LEE
55, Gaffney, h/o Sheila Houey Byers, 9906 B4
BYERS, INA LEWIS FORNEY
Inman, w/o Charles Saul Byers Jr., 102803 B4
BYERS, JAMES WILLIAM
33, Rutherfordton, NC, 5403 B4
BYERS, JOSEPH CRAYTON
95, Spartanburg, h/o Lucy Holt Byers, 52909 C2
BYERS, LILLIE MAE DAVIS
68, Spartanburg, w/o Willie James Pap Byers, 52302 C2
BYERS, MORRIS J.
77, Forest City, NC, h/o Cora Mae Donegan Byers, 12603 B5
BYERS, SARAH OWENS
85, Spartanburg, 5908 C2
BYERS, SHARON WARLICK
37, Blacksburg, 22208 C1
BYERS, VERDIA ALLEN
102, Rutherfordton, N.C., 111101 B4
BYLER, MARY LORELL MARTIN
87, Spartanburg, w/o Arthur V. Byler, 1409 B2
BYNUM, CATHERINE SHIRLEEN
73, Renton, WA, w/o Gaylord Bynum, 22805 A12
BYNUM, FLORENCE CLARY
68, Florence, w/o Charles B. Bynum, 82307 C4
BYRD, AEMARIAH NYSHA
5 weeks, Spartanburg, 111103 B2
BYRD, ALBERT
71, Enoree, 10903 B4
BYRD, ALFRED EUGENE
71, Inman, 61105 B4
BYRD, AMY CHRISTINE
30, Spartanburg, w/o Franklin Adam Byrd, 6807 C4
BYRD, ARCHIE
61, Spartanburg, 41504 B2
BYRD, BLAIR
50, Gaffney, 12603 B4
BYRD, BOBBY LEONARD
Clinton, MD, 42407 C5 and 42707 C4
BYRD, CHARLIE JIM, JR.
54, Moore, h/o Iris Jeter Byrd, 5202000 B4
BYRD, CLAD
81, Lyman, h/o Gettys Holcombe Byrd, 62202 B4
BYRD, EDITH CAVELLE COHEN
82, Greensboro, N.C., w/o Jesse Ernest Byrd Jr., 8401 B4
BYRD, ELIZABETH ROBINSON
73, Spartanburg, w/o David Byrd, 8903 B5
BYRD, ELWILLIE
83, College Park, GA, w/o Tryon Byrd, 113001 C2
BYRD, EUGENE
58, Spartanburg, 31905 B5 and 32505 C2
BYRD, FAYE TUCKER
81, Union, w/o William A. Byrd, 41008 C2
BYRD, FERMAN
71, Enoree, h/o Ruby Byrd, 82906 C4
BYRD, GEORGE JOHN
47, Spartanburg, h/o Teresa Murray, 113007 C4
BYRD, GEORGIA LEE HOLLIS
77, Moore, w/o Leroy Ananias Byrd, 32105 A12 and 32505 C2
BYRD, GERALD
68, Greenville, h/o Hazel Wilson Byrd, 1409 B4
BYRD, GLADYS SMITH
89, Union, w/o John W. Byrd, 5404 B2
BYRD, HATTIE EULA
89, Columbus, GA, 52706 B4
BYRD, HENRY M.
Spartanburg, h/o Mildred Clowney Byrd, 9708 B4
BYRD, INEZ JONES
Inman, w/o Johnny Byrd, 12301 A10
BYRD, JAMES
89, Spartanburg, 8132000 B4
BYRD, JAMES HERNDON
58, Spartanburg, h/o Dianne Byrd, 8103 C4
BYRD, JERRY ANDREW
56, Union County, 42106 C4
BYRD, JURELL
88, Enoree, h/o Marie Pryor Byrd, 42403 B2
BYRD, KEYLIN D'SHUN
Spartanburg, 11307 C3
BYRD, MARCUS WENDELL
23, Spartanburg, 6201 B4
BYRD, MARIE PRYOR
91, Enoree, w/o Jurell Byrd Sr., 12402 B2
BYRD, MAUDE ELOISE CLOWNEY
83, Philadelphia, PA, w/o Roosevelt Byrd, 22308 C2
BYRD, MILDRED ANN PHILLIPS
62, Inman, w/o Vernon James Byrd, 81204 B2
BYRD, MILDRED BROWN
96, Spartanburg, w/o Harry Byrd, 52707 B4
BYRD, MILDRED EVELYN BRIGHT
75, Spartanburg, w/o Lloyd Byrd, 53002 B4
BYRD, MILDRED LYLES LITTLEJOHN
Pacolet, w/o Charlie Byrd, 81907 B4
BYRD, PAMELA DENISE
42, Spartanburg, 81508 C2
BYRD, PANSY HARDY
65, Pacolet, 42401 C2
BYRD, PAUL
86, Spartanburg, h/o Margaret Haddin Byrd and Margaret Ruth Cook Byrd, 12205 B4
BYRD, PAULINE BARNES
89, Union Mills, NC, 8602 B4
BYRD, PEGGY SPROUSE RANDOLPH
59, Inman, w/o Samuel Lee Byrd, 82106 B2
BYRD, R.D.
82, Enoree, h/o Sarah James Byrd, 8902 C3
BYRD, ROOSEVELT
80, MI, h/o Ann Byrd, 272000 A12
BYRD, SALLIE
104, Spartanburg, w/o Arthur Byrd, 3602 C4
BYRD, SARA JANE
81, Enoree, 111503 B6
BYRD, SHAVONNE LASHONA
29, Spartanburg, 51103 B5
BYRD, SUSIE BERNICE
Spartanburg, 3801 B2
BYRD, THEODORE JR.
37, Spartanburg, 92504 B1 and 10104 C2
BYRD, THOMAS EDWARD
74, Una, h/o Eva B. Byrd, 122706 C6
BYRD, VIOLA C.
Petersburg, NY, 21803 B3
BYRD, VIVIAN M.
59, Pauline, 91207 C2
BYRD, WILLIAM A.
81, Union, h/o Faye Tucker Byrd, 7601 C2
BYRD, WILLIAM ROGERS
73, Union, h/o Betty Boyd Byrd, 113008 B4
BYRD, WILLIE BENJAMIN JR.
62, Union County, h/o Dorothy Gault Byrd, 41205 B2
BYRD, WILLIE HOWARD
65, Spartanburg, h/o Josephine Montgomery Byrd, 61401 B4
BYRNSIDE, CORINNE DOBSON
86, Greer, w/o David S. Byrnside, 5301 C2
BYRNSIDE, JAMES WILLIAM
59, Ridgeway, h/o Linda Byrnside, 6307 B4
BYRNSIDE, KENNETH WAYNE
53, Spartanburg, h/o Alice Nance-Byrnside, 5606 B5
BYRNSIDE, LE NORA HOLLAR
52, Woodruff, w/o Ricky Lee Byrnside Sr., 122001 B2
BYRUM, DIANE HENSON
60, Greenwood, w/o John J. Byrum, 22807 C5
BYRUM, PACOLET BERRY
71, FL, w/o Thomas Donald Byrum, 12252000 C4
[../../footer.htm]